Všetky súťaže tímu

 

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 1. kolo

02.09. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
4

-

0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 2. kolo

08.09. 17:00
ŠK Bobrovec
ŠK Bobrovec
1

-

2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 3. kolo

13.09. 17:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
1

-

4
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 4. kolo

04.10. 16:00
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
5

-

1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 5. kolo

29.09. 17:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
3

-

1
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 6. kolo

06.10. 16:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
(odstúpené)
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
0

-

0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 7. kolo

15.10. 13:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
1

-

1
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 8. kolo

20.10. 16:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
1

-

5
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 9. kolo

04.04. 16:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
2

-

1
ŠK Bobrovec
ŠK Bobrovec

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 10. kolo

06.04. 16:00
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
6

-

1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 11. kolo

13.04. 16:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
0

-

0
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 12. kolo

20.04. 16:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
3

-

0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 13. kolo

27.04. 16:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
0

-

0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
(odstúpené)

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 14. kolo

04.05. 17:00
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
1

-

2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 15. kolo

11.05. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
3

-

1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 16. kolo

18.05. 17:00
ŠK Bobrovec
ŠK Bobrovec
0

-

8
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 17. kolo

25.05. 17:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
1

-

4
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 18. kolo

01.06. 17:00
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
0

-

5
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 19. kolo

08.06. 17:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
2

-

1
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 20. kolo

15.06. 17:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
(odstúpené)
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
0

-

0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 21. kolo

22.06. 17:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
4

-

1
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo