7.liga dosp. Slovekon - 2022/2023

 

1. kolo

15.09. 15:30
ŠK Kriváň Važec
ŠK Kriváň Važec
4

-

2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

2. kolo

14.08. 16:30
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
3

-

0
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava

3. kolo

21.08. 16:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
0

-

2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

4. kolo

28.08. 16:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
2

-

3
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar

5. kolo

04.09. 15:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
4

-

2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

6. kolo

11.09. 15:30
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
1

-

3
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa

7. kolo

17.09. 15:00
TJ Iľanovo
TJ Iľanovo
2

-

2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

8. kolo

25.09. 10:30
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
3

-

3
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová

9. kolo

02.10. 14:30
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
1

-

2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

10. kolo

09.10. 10:30
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
2

-

1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

11. kolo

16.10. 14:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
0

-

2
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka

12. kolo

23.10. 10:30
OŠK Ludrová
OŠK Ludrová
3

-

3
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

13. kolo

30.10. 14:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
2

-

1
OŠK Lisková
OŠK Lisková

14. kolo

26.03. 15:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
1

-

0
ŠK Kriváň Važec
ŠK Kriváň Važec

15. kolo

21.04. 17:30
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
3

-

0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

16. kolo

09.04. 15:30
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
1

-

1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

17. kolo

16.04. 16:00
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
5

-

0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

18. kolo

23.04. 16:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
2

-

0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

19. kolo

30.04. 16:30
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
0

-

1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

20. kolo

06.05. 16:30
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
0

-

0
TJ Iľanovo
TJ Iľanovo

21. kolo

14.05. 10:30
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
1

-

1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

22. kolo

21.05. 17:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
1

-

1
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján

23. kolo

28.05. 17:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
3

-

1
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava

24. kolo

04.06. 17:00
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
6

-

1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

25. kolo

11.06. 17:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
0

-

5
OŠK Ludrová
OŠK Ludrová

26. kolo

18.06. 17:30
OŠK Lisková
OŠK Lisková
5

-

1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo