OFK Hatalov

OFK Hatalov

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
+/-
FP
Forma
1
TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
660027:71847
2
FK Prakovce
440016:41224
3
FK FC Valaliky
540121:111233
4
OFK Košické Oľšany
540116:71264
5
OKŠ Spišský Hrušov
640219:121225
6
OŠK Zemplínske Hradište
430118:7948
7
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
430115:6913
8
Obecný Športový Klub Záhor
430110:7920
9
TJ Vyšné Remety
320128:4656
10
TJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové Mesto
320111:5642
11
OZ TJ Milhostov
320110:7643
12
TJ Štart Hrabušice
320111:965
13
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
320112:1163
14
OŠK Teplička B
32015:4622
15
OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
32017:7659
16
FK Geča 73 B
32016:8621
17
TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
210111:1339
18
OŠK Blažice
21014:2338
19
OFK Vyšná Slaná
21017:639
20
Slovan FO Markušovce
21016:5331
21
TJ Družstevník Ložín
21015:4337
22
ŠK AGRO Palín
21014:3336
23
OŠK Tušice - TNV
21017:8335
24
TJ Baník Poráč
21014:5362
25
FK Považská Sokoľ
21011:2317
26
TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
21013:5318
27
OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
21014:7352
28
FK Bidovce
21013:6330
29
TJ Péder
21015:9341
30
FK Slovan Brehov
21013:9354
31
TJ Slovan Smižany
21012:8319
32
Telovýchovná jednota Ploské
21016:13340
33
FK Tibava
10014:4061
34
OŠK Hnilčík
10013:3060
35
TJ Družstevník Paňovce
10014:4034
36
TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom
10011:1012
37
TJ Mladosť Kavečany
10011:104
38
Telovýchovná jednota AC Jasov
10013:301
39
Naša Haniska
10012:3027
40
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
10012:302
41
TJ Lokomotíva Margecany
10013:4029
42
AFK Topoľany B
10011:3015
43
OFK Hatalov
10011:3058
44
TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
10011:3032
45
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
10013:5053
46
FK 56 Iliašovce
10010:2014
47
KŠK Rozhanovce
10011:3044
48
TJ Baník v Mníšku nad Hnilcom
10010:3011
49
ŠK Kuzmice
10010:3023
50
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
10010:308
51
OŠK Veľký Horeš
10012:5026
52
TJ Družstevník Odorín
10012:507
53
TJ Tatran Betliar
10011:406
54
FK v Nižnom Žipove
10011:4050
55
OŠK Horovce
10011:4045
56
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
10010:3051
57
FK Veľaty
10010:3016
58
ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
10011:4063
59
FK Gemerská Hôrka
10011:5028
60
TJ Spartak Bystrany
10011:6010
61
TJ Družstevník Malčice
10010:6046
62
FK Žbince
10011:7049
63
TJ Pusté Čemerné
10010:10057
64
TJ Kusín
10010:19055
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra