OFK Dunajská Lužná
11.10.2020 15:30   1 : 3
FK Inter Bratislava
SFC Kalinkovo
04.10.2020 15:30   4 : 2
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
27.09.2020 16:00   2 : 0
TJ Rovinka
MFK Rusovce
20.09.2020 16:00   1 : 3
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
13.09.2020 16:30   0 : 0
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
FC Rohožník
05.09.2020 16:30   1 : 1
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
02.09.2020 17:00   0 : 2
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Rača Bratislava
30.08.2020 10:30   5 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
23.08.2020 17:00   1 : 1
PŠC Pezinok
ŠK Bernolákovo
15.08.2020 17:30   2 : 2
OFK Dunajská Lužná
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
09.08.2020 17:30   4 : 1
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
     :  
MŠK Senec
ŠK Tomášov
     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
     :  
FC Malacky
ŠK Báhoň
     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
14.03.2021 14:30     :  
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21.03.2021 15:00     :  
ŠK Bernolákovo
PŠC Pezinok
27.03.2021 15:00     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
04.04.2021 16:30     :  
FK Rača Bratislava
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
11.04.2021 16:30     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
18.04.2021 17:00     :  
FC Rohožník
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
25.04.2021 17:00     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
02.05.2021 17:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
TJ Rovinka
05.05.2021 17:30     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
09.05.2021 17:00     :  
SFC Kalinkovo
FK Inter Bratislava
15.05.2021 17:00     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
23.05.2021 17:00     :  
ŠK Báhoň
FC Malacky
30.05.2021 17:00     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
06.06.2021 17:30     :  
ŠK Tomášov
MŠK Senec
13.06.2021 17:30     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Rohožník 11 8 3 0 24:5 27 16 12 85.4
2 FK Inter Bratislava 11 8 1 2 43:16 25 15 7 87.45
3 FC Malacky 11 6 2 3 20:10 20 14 2 85
4 MŠK Senec 11 6 0 5 18:25 18 13 0 81.8
5 TJ Rovinka 11 5 2 4 24:18 17 12 -1 91.1
6 PŠC Pezinok 11 5 2 4 25:20 17 11 2 84.85
7 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 11 5 2 4 21:19 17 10 2 75.6
8 FK Rača Bratislava 10 5 1 4 26:15 16 9 1 78.9
9 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 10 4 3 3 20:17 15 8 0 80.2
10 ŠK Bernolákovo 11 4 3 4 19:19 15 7 0 89.08
11 ŠK Tomášov 11 5 0 6 14:30 15 6 -3 84.03
12 OFK Dunajská Lužná 11 2 4 5 13:23 10 5 -5 86.65
13 ŠK Báhoň 10 2 3 5 12:15 9 4 -9 80.2
14 MFK Rusovce 10 2 2 6 13:21 8 3 -4 74.7
15 SFC Kalinkovo 11 2 1 8 19:33 7 2 -11 85.5
16 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 11 1 3 7 7:32 6 1 -9 88.6