Všetky súťaže tímu

 

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 1. kolo

08.09. 15:00
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo
9

-

3
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 2. kolo

08.09. 15:45
TJ Rovinka
TJ Rovinka
8

-

4
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 3. kolo

08.09. 16:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
6

-

13
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 4. kolo

22.09. 15:00
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo
13

-

8
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 5. kolo

22.09. 15:45
TJ Rovinka
TJ Rovinka
6

-

3
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 6. kolo

22.09. 16:30
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
11

-

3
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 7. kolo

06.10. 09:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
0

-

21
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 8. kolo

06.10. 09:45
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
1

-

5
TJ Rovinka
TJ Rovinka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 9. kolo

06.10. 10:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
0

-

19
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 10. kolo

21.10. 09:00
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo
12

-

6
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 11. kolo

21.10. 09:45
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
6

-

4
TJ Rovinka
TJ Rovinka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 12. kolo

21.10. 10:30
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
9

-

2
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 13. kolo

27.04. 09:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
1

-

10
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 14. kolo

27.04. 09:45
TJ Rovinka
TJ Rovinka
11

-

2
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 15. kolo

27.04. 10:30
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
12

-

2
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 16. kolo

18.05. 09:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
0

-

24
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 17. kolo

18.05. 10:15
TJ Rovinka
TJ Rovinka
12

-

2
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 18. kolo

18.05. 11:00
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
13

-

3
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 19. kolo

25.05. 10:00
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo
18

-

1
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 20. kolo

25.05. 10:45
TJ Rovinka
TJ Rovinka
9

-

7
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 21. kolo

25.05. 11:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
3

-

12
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 22. kolo

08.06. 11:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
1

-

15
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 23. kolo

08.06. 11:45
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
0

-

11
TJ Rovinka
TJ Rovinka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 24. kolo

08.06. 12:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
2

-

17
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo