OFK Čakajovce

    OFK Čakajovce

    Futbalnet

    Súťaž
    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    K
    +/-
    FP
    Forma
    1
    FC MOSAP Klasov
    330017:49526
    2
    TJ Nové Sady
    330015:49543
    3
    ŠK Slovan Hostie
    33009:2951
    4
    OFK Čakajovce
    33009:49506
    5
    TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
    320110:46536
    6
    FK Mojmírovce
    22008:36493
    7
    FK Veľký Cetín
    22006:16423
    8
    ŠK Žitavany
    32016:26486
    9
    OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
    22005:26373
    10
    BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
    22005:26393
    11
    OFK Žihárec
    22004:2647
    12
    TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
    210111:33463
    13
    FC Vinodol
    210110:3345-3
    14
    FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
    21019:3344
    15
    FK FC 31 Jarok
    21018:23433
    16
    ŠK Hájske
    21016:23413
    17
    OFK Hosťová
    21015:2340
    18
    TJ Družstevník Obyce
    21016:6335
    19
    "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
    21014:43343
    20
    OFK Sľažany
    21013:33303
    21
    OFK Hosťovce
    21013:3331-3
    22
    TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
    21013:3332-3
    23
    FK Veča
    21013:3333
    24
    TJ Družstevník Dyčka
    21015:7329
    25
    ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany
    21013:5328-3
    26
    FK Janíkovce
    21011:3336
    27
    TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany
    21015:8327
    28
    FK Vlčany
    21015:10326
    29
    TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
    21013:8338
    30
    TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
    21015:11325-3
    31
    TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
    10012:2024
    32
    FK Močenok
    10012:2023
    33
    TJ Progres Selice
    10011:1022-3
    34
    FK FC Jelenec
    10013:4021-3
    35
    MFK Pohranice
    10011:2019-3
    36
    OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky
    10011:2020-3
    37
    ŠK Tešedíkovo
    10010:1018-3
    38
    TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou
    10014:6017
    39
    TJ Družstevník Šurianky
    10013:5016-3
    40
    FC Cabaj-Čápor
    10012:4015-3
    41
    OFK Lužianky
    10011:3014-3
    42
    FC Čechynce
    10011:4013-3
    43
    TJ Ladice
    10010:3010
    44
    FK Betonáris Šaľa
    10010:3011
    45
    ŠK Velčice
    10010:308
    46
    ŠK Magnus (futbal)
    10010:3012
    47
    TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
    10010:307
    48
    TJ Družstevník Žitavce
    10010:309
    49
    OFK Čifáre
    10011:505-3
    50
    OFK Golianovo
    10011:506
    51
    ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
    10011:804-3
    52
    TJ Družstevník Tekovské Nemce
    10010:703-3
    53
    FC Kráľová nad Váhom
    10010:802-3
    54
    TJ Družstevník Neverice
    10010:1001
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra
    ;