Nedeľa, 25. júla, 2021Meniny má Jakub, Timur
MŠK Žilina

MŠK Žilina

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
FP
Forma
1
FK Rača Bratislava
11008:03134
2
FC Nitra
11007:03100
3
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
11008:1350
4
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
11006:0387
5
MFK Slovan Sabinov
11006:0393
6
FC Družstevník Rybky
11005:032278.2
7
OFK Tovarníky
11005:03145
8
ŠK Harichovce
11004:03179
9
OFK Solčany
11004:03167
10
Spartak Myjava
11003:03190
11
FTC Fiľakovo
11004:13180
12
TJ Veľké Lovce
11002:03223
13
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
11004:23196
14
FC Baník Prievidza
11001:03119
15
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
11002:23147
16
FC Slovan Modra
11003:3318
17
FC Pata
00000:00226
18
FK Košická Nová Ves
00000:00225
19
TJ NAFTA GBELY
00000:00224
20
MFK Ružomberok
00000:00222
21
FC Spartak Trnava
00000:00221
22
AS Trenčín
00000:00220
23
ŠKF Sereď
00000:00219
24
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
00000:00218
25
1. MFK Kežmarok
00000:00217
26
FC Petržalka
00000:00216
27
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
00000:00215
28
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
00000:00214
29
TJ Družstevník Radimov
00000:00212
30
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10012:20211
31
TJ NAFTA GBELY
00000:00210
32
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
00000:00209
33
MFK Vrbové
00000:00208
34
FK 05 Levoča
00000:00207
35
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
00000:00206
36
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
00000:00205
37
MFK Skalica
00000:00204
38
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
00000:00203
39
FK Poprad
00000:00202
40
MŠK Žilina
00000:00201
41
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
00000:00200
42
MŠK Púchov
00000:00199
43
TJ Tatran Ľubica
00000:00198
44
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
00000:00197
45
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
00000:00195
46
TJ Mladosť Kalša
00000:00194
47
FK Podkonice
00000:00193
48
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
00000:00192
49
FC KOŠICE
00000:00191
50
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
00000:00189
51
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
00000:00188
52
FKM Nové Zámky
00000:00187
53
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
00000:00186
54
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
00000:00185
55
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
00000:00184
56
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
00000:00183
57
FK Čaňa
00000:00182
58
KFC Komárno
00000:00181
59
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
00000:00178
60
TJ Plevník - Drienové
00000:00177
61
FK Junior Kanianka
00000:00176
62
MFK Spartak Medzev
00000:00175
63
OK Častkovce
00000:00174
64
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
00000:00173
65
TJ Slovan Dudince
00000:00172
66
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
00000:00171
67
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
00000:00170
68
MFK Gelnica
00000:00169
69
MFK Detva
00000:00168
70
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
00000:00165
71
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
00000:00164
72
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
00000:00163
73
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
00000:00162
74
FK Humenné
00000:00161
75
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
00000:00160
76
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
00000:00159
77
MŠK Považská Bystrica
00000:00158
78
OFK Kotešová
00000:00157
79
MŠK Hurbanovo
00000:00156
80
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
00000:00155
81
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
00000:00154
82
ŠK Javorník Makov
00000:00153
83
TJ Iskra Holíč
00000:00152
84
OŠK Lipová
00000:00151
85
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
00000:00150
86
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
00000:00149
87
OFK Tatran Bystré
00000:00148
88
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
00000:00144
89
MFK Dolný Kubín
00000:00143
90
OFK Kovarce
00000:00142
91
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
00000:00141
92
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
00000:00140
93
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
00000:00139
94
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
00000:00137
95
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
00000:00136
96
FK BREZNO
00000:00135
97
ŠK Odeva Lipany
00000:00133
98
PFK Piešťany
00000:00132
99
TJ Jasenov
00000:00131
100
OFK Hencovce
00000:00130
101
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
00000:00129
102
ŠK Termál Podhájska
00000:00128
103
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
00000:00127
104
FK Senica
00000:00126
105
TJ Jednota Bánová
00000:00125
106
FK Gerlachov
00000:00124
107
TJ Jednota Málinec
00000:00123
108
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
00000:00122
109
FC Slovan Galanta
00000:00121
110
OFK Vikartovce
00000:00120
111
Slávia TU Košice
00000:00118
112
OFK Dunajská Lužná
00000:00117
113
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
00000:00116
114
MFK Strojár Krupina
00000:00115
115
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
00000:00114
116
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
00000:00113
117
TJ Rovinka
00000:00112
118
TJ Slovan Skalité
00000:00111
119
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
00000:00110
120
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
00000:00108
121
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
00000:00106
122
ŠK Hrochoť
00000:00105
123
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
00000:00104
124
FK Veľká Lomnica
00000:00103
125
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
00000:00102
126
FK Jesenské
00000:0099
127
FK Karpaty Limbach
00000:0098
128
MFK Zvolen
00000:0097
129
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
00000:0095
130
FK Kechnec
00000:0094
131
MŠK FOMAT Martin
00000:0092
132
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
00000:0091
133
ŠK Lozorno, FO
00000:0090
134
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
00000:0089
135
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
00000:0088
136
TJ Višňové
00000:0086
137
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
00000:0085
138
ŠK Gbeľany
00000:0084
139
ŠK Tvrdošín
00000:0083
140
OFK Slovan Poproč
00000:0082
141
FC Rohožník
00000:0081
142
MFK Rožňava
00000:0080
143
FC 98 Hajnáčka
00000:0079
144
FC Neded
00000:0078
145
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
00000:0077
146
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
00000:0075
147
FK Beluša
00000:0074
148
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
00000:0073
149
"TJD Príbelce"
00000:0072
150
OFK Olováry
00000:0071
151
FK Predmier
00000:0070
152
OŠK LIKAVKA
00000:0069
153
OŠK Švošov
00000:0068
154
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
00000:0067
155
ŠK Svätý Jur
00000:0066
156
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
00000:0065
157
TJ Partizán Prečín
00000:0064
158
OŠK Teplička
00000:0063
159
ŠK Belá
00000:0062
160
ŠK Báb
00000:0061
161
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
00000:0060
162
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
00000:0059
163
ŠK Tomášov
00000:0058
164
FC JELKA
00000:0057
165
OŠK Rosina
00000:0056
166
OŠK Fintice
00000:0055
167
PŠC Pezinok
10013:3054
168
MŠK Tisovec
00000:0053
169
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
00000:0052
170
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
00000:0051
171
FC SLOVAN Častá
00000:0049
172
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
00000:0048
173
FC - Žolík Malacky
00000:0047
174
TJ Baník Brodské
00000:0046
175
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
00000:0045
176
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
00000:0044
177
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
00000:0043
178
TJ Slovan Viničné
00000:0042
179
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
00000:0041
180
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
00000:0039
181
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
00000:0038
182
OŠK Budkovce
00000:0037
183
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
00000:0036
184
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
00000:0035
185
MŠK Senec
00000:0034
186
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
00000:0033
187
FK Inter Bratislava
00000:0032
188
ŠK Závažná Poruba
00000:0031
189
FC Slovan Hlohovec
00000:0030
190
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
00000:0029
191
ŠK Nevidzany
00000:0028
192
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
00000:0027
193
Obecný športový klub Láb
00000:0026
194
MŠK Námestovo
00000:0025
195
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
00000:0024
196
TJ Spartak Kvašov
00000:0023
197
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
00000:0022
198
MFK Ťahanovce
00000:0021
199
ŠK Čierne
00000:0020
200
OFK Trebatice
00000:0019
201
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
00000:0017
202
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
00000:0016
203
FK Šaca
00000:0014
204
OFK Vojčice
00000:0013
205
FK Široké
00000:0012
206
TJ Partizán Domaniža
00000:0011
207
FK Šalková
00000:0010
208
OcFK MARHAŇ
00000:009
209
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
00000:008
210
FK Slovan Bolešov
00000:007
211
ŠK Kriváň Važec
00000:006
212
FK Selce
00000:005
213
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
00000:004
214
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
10010:1076
215
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
10012:40101
216
FC Komjatice
10010:20213
217
1. FK Buzitka
10011:4096
218
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
10010:30138
219
FC Topoľčany
10010:4015
220
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
10010:40109
221
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10010:5040
222
OFK Mokrý Háj
10010:5017.6
223
AŠZ Torysa
10010:60166
224
OFK Lastomír
10010:60107
225
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
10011:803
226
FK Veľký Cetín
10010:702
227
SDM Domino
10010:80146
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra