4. kolo | |||||
27.08. 12:00 | FK Polom Raková | 5 | - | 1 | MŠK Žilina |
1. kolo | |||||
29.08. 14:00 | MŠK Žilina | 7 | - | 1 | MFK Dolný Kubín |
5. kolo | |||||
02.09. 15:30 | MŠK Žilina | 5 | - | 3 | TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica |
2. kolo | |||||
06.09. 15:00 | TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou | 6 | - | 5 | MŠK Žilina |
6. kolo | |||||
05.10. 14:00 | MŠK Žilina | 6 | - | 6 | TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou |
3. kolo | |||||
13.09. 15:00 | MŠK Žilina | 8 | - | 0 | TJ Sokol Liesek |
7. kolo | |||||
16.09. 15:30 | MŠK Žilina | 12 | - | 1 | ATTACK VRÚTKY |
8. kolo | |||||
23.09. 15:30 | MŠK Žilina | 4 | - | 2 | Oravan Oravská Jasenica |
9. kolo | |||||
01.10. 10:00 | MŠK Žilina | 0 | - | 4 | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
10. kolo | |||||
07.10. 15:30 | MŠK Žilina | 2 | - | 4 | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš |
11. kolo | |||||
14.10. 15:00 | MŠK Žilina | 2 | - | 3 | ŠK Belá |
12. kolo | |||||
21.10. 15:30 | MŠK Žilina | 5 | - | 2 | FK Čadca |
13. kolo | |||||
02.11. 12:00 | MŠK Žilina | 11 | - | 0 | MFK Bytča |
14. kolo | |||||
24.03. 10:00 | MFK Dolný Kubín | 0 | - | 7 | MŠK Žilina |
15. kolo | |||||
22.03. 15:45 | MŠK Žilina | 4 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou |
16. kolo | |||||
08.04. 10:00 | TJ Sokol Liesek | 0 | - | 7 | MŠK Žilina |
17. kolo | |||||
14.04. 15:30 | MŠK Žilina | 4 | - | 2 | FK Polom Raková |
18. kolo | |||||
21.04. 10:00 | TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica | 0 | - | 2 | MŠK Žilina |
19. kolo | |||||
28.04. 10:00 | TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou | 1 | - | 1 | MŠK Žilina |
20. kolo | |||||
01.05. 09:30 | ATTACK VRÚTKY | 1 | - | 5 | MŠK Žilina |
21. kolo | |||||
12.05. 10:00 | Oravan Oravská Jasenica | 3 | - | 5 | MŠK Žilina |
22. kolo | |||||
20.05. 10:00 | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 2 | - | 2 | MŠK Žilina |
23. kolo | |||||
26.05. 10:00 | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 10 | - | 1 | MŠK Žilina |
24. kolo | |||||
02.06. 10:00 | ŠK Belá | 1 | - | 1 | MŠK Žilina |
25. kolo | |||||
09.06. 10:00 | FK Čadca | 2 | - | 5 | MŠK Žilina |
26. kolo | |||||
07.06. 15:00 | MFK Bytča | 1 | - | 4 | MŠK Žilina |