Piatok, 22. októbra, 2021Meniny má Sergej
MŠK Žilina

MŠK Žilina

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
+/-
FP
Forma
1
MFK Dolný Kubín
440015:512223925.3
2
MFK Skalica
330013:1916339.6
3
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
33009:0917736.6
4
MFK Slovan Sabinov
430113:59227925
5
MFK Spartak Medzev
430113:59226624.93
6
FK Rača Bratislava
430111:49224624.5
7
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
430110:39222924.2
8
OK Častkovce
43019:29221624.95
9
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430112:89225924.4
10
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
33005:19209316.2
11
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
43016:39217323.78
12
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
43016:39216324.55
13
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
43018:69218925.4
14
ŠK Odeva Lipany
33006:49202316.05
15
TJ NAFTA GBELY
43016:49219316.4
16
OFK Trebatice
430110:139220623.8
17
MŠK Senec
43015:89215624.8
18
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
220012:0616138.25
19
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
320113:36214625.78
20
MFK Ružomberok
22009:0616738.5
21
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
22009:0618239.2
22
TJ Družstevník Radimov
32019:16213325
23
FC Nitra
32019:16212625.45
24
KFC Komárno
22008:0618338.5
25
ŠK Tomášov
320111:46211623.65
26
FC KOŠICE
22009:2617239.2
27
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
22008:1618038.4
28
FC Spartak Trnava
22007:0616639
29
FK Humenné
22007:1617138.25
30
AS Trenčín
22006:0616539
31
TJ Mladosť Kalša
32019:46210624.65
32
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
22006:2614137.75
33
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
32014:06208316.2
34
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
22004:0617338.25
35
FK Veľká Lomnica
32018:56206-323.7
36
FC - Žolík Malacky
32017:4620526
37
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
32017:46204-324.8
38
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
32016:3620323.3
39
MŠK Považská Bystrica
32015:26207316.65
40
FK Senica
22003:0613938.4
41
FC Baník Prievidza
32017:56201326.2
42
FK Jesenské
32017:56200-325.6
43
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
32016:46198316.9
44
OFK Tovarníky
32016:46199324.6
45
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
32015:36197323
46
MŠK Púchov
22004:2615139.25
47
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
32015:46196325.3
48
MŠK Žilina
22002:1690
49
ŠK Závažná Poruba
32016:66195326.2
50
FTC Fiľakovo
32015:56194324.8
51
OFK Vikartovce
32014:56193323.65
52
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
32013:46192325.25
53
FK Čaňa
32018:106191323.38
54
OŠK LIKAVKA
32014:66190-325.8
55
TJ Veľké Lovce
32014:8618923.2
56
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
32013:76188324.45
57
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
32012:86186323.6
58
TJ Jednota Málinec
32012:8618724
59
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
32013:116185-324.4
60
FK Podkonice
21019:13184316.1
61
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
21016:0318138.5
62
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
21017:2317916.6
63
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
21017:3317839.25
64
OFK Solčany
21015:1317516.6
65
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
21015:13174316.45
66
ŠK Harichovce
21015:13176-316.2
67
FC Družstevník Rybky
21016:33170-316.2
68
ŠK Javorník Makov
21015:2316917.99
69
OFK Olováry
21015:23168-316.6
70
TJ Jednota Bánová
21013:0316238
71
ŠKF Sereď
21013:0316438.1
72
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
21017:5315915.65
73
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
21015:3315616
74
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
21015:3315817.2
75
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21015:33157315.2
76
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
21014:2316038.25
77
FK Šalková
21014:2315216.8
78
ŠK Báb
21014:23154-316.2
79
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
21014:23155-316.2
80
OFK Vojčice
21015:43150-316.2
81
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
21014:33148314.2
82
OŠK Lipová
21014:3314915.2
83
FK Gerlachov
21013:23146316.25
84
Spartak Myjava
21013:23147317.2
85
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
21012:1314515.8
86
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
21015:53144-316.7
87
FK BREZNO
21014:4314316
88
FKM Nové Zámky
21013:33142315.2
89
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
21011:1314014.8
90
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
21010:0313816.2
91
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
21015:63137316.5
92
MŠK Námestovo
21014:5315338.75
93
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
21014:531367.6
94
FK Junior Kanianka
21014:53135-315.6
95
OFK Kotešová
21013:4313316.8
96
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
21013:43132-316.3
97
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
21013:4313416.4
98
FK Beluša
21012:3312917.2
99
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
21012:33128317
100
OFK Hencovce
21012:3313016.2
101
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
21012:33131-316.4
102
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
21011:2312716
103
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21014:6312617.4
104
FC Slovan Modra
21014:63125-314.5
105
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
21013:5312417.6
106
ŠK Čierne
21012:431239.2
107
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
21011:3312216.5
108
TJ Partizán Prečín
21011:3312016.45
109
TJ Spartak Kvašov
21011:3311816.2
110
OŠK Teplička
21011:33119-316.4
111
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
21011:33121-315
112
ŠK Gbeľany
21013:63117-317.2
113
Obecný športový klub Láb
21012:5311616.6
114
MFK Ťahanovce
21012:6311416.2
115
OŠK Fintice
21012:63115-316.2
116
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
21011:53113-316
117
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
21012:7311217.4
118
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
21011:6311117.8
119
ŠK Svätý Jur
21014:10311016.4
120
FK Kechnec
10014:40109-37.16
121
PŠC Pezinok
10013:301087.8
122
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10012:20107-38.4
123
FK Poprad
10012:201067.8
124
MŠK Hurbanovo
10012:201058.2
125
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
10012:20104-38.2
126
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10012:201038.4
127
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
10011:10102-37.4
128
TJ Plevník - Drienové
10011:10101-38.2
129
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
10011:10100-38
130
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
10011:1099-38.2
131
MFK Zvolen
10011:10988.8
132
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
10011:10978.25
133
FK Inter Bratislava
10011:10967.6
134
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
10011:10756.5
135
TJ NAFTA GBELY
00000:0093
136
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
00000:0092
137
MFK Vrbové
10010:00918.4
138
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
00000:0089
139
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
10010:0088-39
140
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
00000:0087
141
FC Slovan Galanta
00000:0086
142
Slávia TU Košice
00000:0085
143
TJ Rovinka
00000:0084
144
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
00000:0083
145
FC Rohožník
00000:0081
146
"TJD Príbelce"
00000:0080
147
ŠK Belá
00000:0079
148
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
00000:0078
149
OŠK Rosina
10010:00778.4
150
TJ Slovan Viničné
10010:0076-37.8
151
FC SLOVAN Častá
10013:4074-38.2
152
ŠK Kriváň Važec
10012:3073-38.8
153
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
10011:20708
154
FC Petržalka
10011:20727.8
155
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10011:2067-38.1
156
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
10011:20688.4
157
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
10011:2065-38.4
158
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10011:2066-38.8
159
OŠK Švošov
10011:2069-38.4
160
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
10011:2064-39.2
161
OcFK MARHAŇ
10011:20638.25
162
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
10011:2062-38.4
163
TJ Jasenov
10011:2071-38
164
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
10010:1082
165
MŠK Tisovec
10010:1053-37.8
166
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
10010:1058-38
167
MFK Rožňava
10010:1056-38
168
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
10010:1054-37.6
169
MFK Strojár Krupina
10010:1059-37.8
170
TJ Slovan Dudince
10010:1061-38
171
ŠK Tvrdošín
10010:10577
172
TJ Partizán Domaniža
10010:1052-38
173
MFK Gelnica
10010:10607.74
174
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
10010:1055-38.6
175
MFK Detva
10012:40518.6
176
FK Selce
10012:4048-38.2
177
FK Slovan Bolešov
10012:4049-37.6
178
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
10012:4050-38.2
179
FK Karpaty Limbach
10011:3045-38
180
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
10011:30448.25
181
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10011:3047-38
182
TJ Slovan Skalité
10011:3046-38.8
183
FC JELKA
10011:3043-38.4
184
FC Slovan Hlohovec
10011:30428.25
185
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10010:20397.6
186
ŠK Lozorno, FO
10010:2036-38.4
187
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
10010:2034-39.2
188
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
10010:20387
189
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
10010:20377.6
190
FK Šaca
10010:2035-38.2
191
OFK Tatran Bystré
10010:2040-37.3
192
FC Komjatice
10010:2041-38
193
FK Široké
10012:5032-38.2
194
FK 05 Levoča
10012:50338.25
195
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10011:4029-38
196
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
10011:4031-310
197
ŠK Nevidzany
10011:4027-38
198
OFK Kovarce
10011:40308
199
1. FK Buzitka
10011:4028-37.2
200
1. MFK Kežmarok
10010:3094
201
FC 98 Hajnáčka
10010:30217.8
202
TJ Višňové
10010:3022-39.29
203
FK Predmier
10010:3020-37.6
204
TJ Iskra Holíč
10010:3024-3
205
FK Košická Nová Ves
10010:30267.88
206
TJ Tatran Ľubica
10010:3025-36.4
207
OŠK Budkovce
10010:30198.2
208
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
10010:3023-39.2
209
PFK Piešťany
10011:5018-38.2
210
FC Pata
10010:4095
211
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
10010:40177.8
212
ŠK Termál Podhájska
10010:4015-38.4
213
FC Neded
10010:40137.6
214
FC Topoľčany
10010:4012-38.4
215
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
10010:4016-38.4
216
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
10010:40148.2
217
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
10010:5010-38
218
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10010:509-38.4
219
OFK Mokrý Háj
10010:50117.6
220
OFK Slovan Poproč
10011:708-38.1
221
TJ Baník Brodské
10010:605-38.4
222
AŠZ Torysa
10010:607-39.2
223
OFK Lastomír
10010:606-38.4
224
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
10011:804-38.4
225
FK Veľký Cetín
10010:703-39
226
ŠK Hrochoť
10010:801-38.2
227
SDM Domino
10010:802-38.1
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra
;