I. LSŽ - U14 - 2022/2023

 

1. kolo

23.08. 17:00
RSC HAMSIK ACADEMY Banská Bystrica o.z.
RSC HAMSIK ACADEMY Banská Bystrica o.z.
17

-

0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

2. kolo

27.08. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
0

-

12
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa

3. kolo

03.09. 12:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
1

-

0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

4. kolo

10.09. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
1

-

7
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš

5. kolo

25.09. 12:00
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
3

-

0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

6. kolo

01.10. 12:00
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
2

-

1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

7. kolo

09.10. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
0

-

11
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo

8. kolo

15.10. 12:00
MFK Zvolen
MFK Zvolen
9

-

0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

9. kolo

22.10. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
1

-

15
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina

10. kolo

10.11. 14:00
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
12

-

0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

11. kolo

12.11. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
0

-

14
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica

1. kolo

26.02. 12:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
4

-

0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

2. kolo

04.03. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
0

-

4
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica

3. kolo

12.03. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
0

-

21
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin

4. kolo

18.03. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
0

-

5
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
FK Železiarne Podbrezová

5. kolo

26.03. 12:00
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
10

-

3
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

6. kolo

29.03. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
1

-

7
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo

7. kolo

15.04. 12:00
MFK Zvolen
MFK Zvolen
6

-

1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

8. kolo

30.04. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
0

-

3
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec

9. kolo

06.05. 12:00
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
11

-

0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

10. kolo

13.05. 12:00
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
14

-

0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

11. kolo

20.05. 12:00
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
6

-

1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

12. kolo

27.05. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
1

-

3
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa

13. kolo

04.06. 12:00
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
8

-

0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

14. kolo

10.06. 10:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
2

-

6
MFK Zvolen
MFK Zvolen
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo