Všetky súťaže tímu

 

I. LMŽ - U12 - 1. kolo

21.08. 11:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
1

-

16
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok

I. LMŽ - U12 - 2. kolo

27.08. 11:30
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
14

-

3
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

I. LMŽ - U12 - 3. kolo

04.09. 11:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
2

-

15
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo

I. LMŽ - U12 - 4. kolo

19.10. 17:30
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
3

-

1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

I. LMŽ - U12 - 13. kolo

15.09. 11:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
3

-

10
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa

I. LMŽ - U12 - 5. kolo

25.09. 11:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
3

-

8
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka

I. LMŽ - U12 - 6. kolo

02.10. 11:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
9

-

2
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

I. LMŽ - U12 - 7. kolo

08.10. 11:30
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
4

-

23
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

I. LMŽ - U12 - 8. kolo

16.10. 11:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
3

-

6
STANZA
STANZA

I. LMŽ - U12 - 9. kolo

22.10. 11:30
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
9

-

5
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

I. LMŽ - U12 - 10. kolo

30.10. 11:30
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
16

-

1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

I. LMŽ - U12 - 11. kolo

06.11. 11:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
1

-

8
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
FK Železiarne Podbrezová

I. LMŽ - U12 - 12. kolo

12.11. 11:30
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
16

-

1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

I. LMŽ - U12 - 14. kolo

18.03. 11:30
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
10

-

1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

I. LMŽ - U12 - 15. kolo

25.03. 11:30
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
13

-

3
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

I. LMŽ - U12 - 16. kolo

02.04. 11:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
9

-

2
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina

I. LMŽ - U12 - 17. kolo

07.04. 18:00
STANZA
STANZA
22

-

0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

I. LMŽ - U12 - 18. kolo

12.04. 15:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
1

-

15
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina

I. LMŽ - U12 - 19. kolo

23.04. 11:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
2

-

6
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok

I. LMŽ - U12 - 20. kolo

30.04. 11:30
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
4

-

0
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

I. LMŽ - U12 - 21. kolo

07.05. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
7

-

10
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo

I. LMŽ - U12 - 22. kolo

13.05. 11:30
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
6

-

1
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

I. LMŽ - U12 - 23. kolo

20.05. 12:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
2

-

4
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka

I. LMŽ - U12 - 24. kolo

26.05. 15:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
4

-

6
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

I. LMŽ - U12 - 25. kolo

04.06. 12:30
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
3

-

8
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

I. LMŽ - U12 - 26. kolo

15.06. 14:30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
2

-

14
STANZA
STANZA

I. LMŽ - U12 - 27. kolo

13.06. 15:30
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
15

-

4
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo