Prípravka U11 - 1. kolo | |||||
10.09. 10:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 0 | - | 0 | STANZA |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 1. kolo | |||||
13.09. 17:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 9 | - | 5 | TJ Sklotatran Poltár |
Prípravka U11 - 2. kolo | |||||
17.09. 10:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 6 | - | 14 | MŠK Rimavská Sobota |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 2. kolo | |||||
16.09. 17:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 24 | - | 3 | TJ TATRAN Breznička |
Prípravka U11 - 3. kolo | |||||
24.09. 10:00 | JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka | 0 | - | 0 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 3. kolo | |||||
21.09. 17:00 | FTC Fiľakovo | 8 | - | 10 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - 4. kolo | |||||
01.10. 10:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 0 | - | 0 | FK Železiarne Podbrezová |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 4. kolo | |||||
07.10. 17:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 20 | - | 1 | Cinobanský športový klub |
Prípravka U11 - 5. kolo | |||||
08.10. 10:00 | FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa | 0 | - | 0 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 5. kolo | |||||
08.10. 11:00 | TJ Baník Kalinovo | 4 | - | 5 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - 6. kolo | |||||
15.10. 10:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 0 | - | 0 | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 6. kolo | |||||
15.10. 11:00 | TJ Sklotatran Poltár | 3 | - | 16 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - 7. kolo | |||||
22.10. 10:00 | MFK Detva | 0 | - | 0 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 7. kolo | |||||
26.04. 17:00 | TJ TATRAN Breznička | 0 | - | 10 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - 8. kolo | |||||
15.04. 10:00 | STANZA | 0 | - | 0 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 8. kolo | |||||
18.05. 16:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 2 | - | 8 | FTC Fiľakovo |
Prípravka U11 - 9. kolo | |||||
22.04. 10:00 | MŠK Rimavská Sobota | 0 | - | 0 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 9. kolo | |||||
22.04. 11:00 | Cinobanský športový klub | 3 | - | 0 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - 10. kolo | |||||
29.04. 10:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 0 | - | 0 | JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 10. kolo | |||||
29.04. 11:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Baník Kalinovo |
Prípravka U11 - 11. kolo | |||||
06.05. 10:00 | FK Železiarne Podbrezová | 0 | - | 0 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 11. kolo | |||||
06.05. 11:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Sklotatran Poltár |
Prípravka U11 - 12. kolo | |||||
13.05. 10:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 0 | - | 0 | FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 12. kolo | |||||
21.05. 17:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 9 | - | 3 | TJ TATRAN Breznička |
Prípravka U11 - 13. kolo | |||||
20.05. 10:00 | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 0 | - | 0 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 13. kolo | |||||
16.06. 17:15 | FTC Fiľakovo | 9 | - | 8 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |
Prípravka U11 - 14. kolo | |||||
27.05. 10:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 0 | - | 0 | MFK Detva |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 14. kolo | |||||
27.05. 11:00 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 3 | - | 0 | Cinobanský športový klub |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 15. kolo | |||||
03.06. 11:00 | TJ Baník Kalinovo | 2 | - | 18 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec |