Všetky súťaže tímu

 

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 1. kolo

11.09. 17:00
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
(odstúpené)
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
0

-

0
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 2. kolo

08.09. 11:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
2

-

4
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 3. kolo

16.09. 10:30
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
0

-

9
TJ Malinovo
TJ Malinovo

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 4. kolo

20.10. 13:30
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
1

-

5
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 5. kolo

30.09. 10:30
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
0

-

13
ŠK Bernolákovo
ŠK Bernolákovo

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 6. kolo

07.10. 11:30
FC IMAS
(odstúpené)
FC IMAS
0

-

0
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 7. kolo

14.10. 10:30
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
0

-

7
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
Športový klub Nová Dedinka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 8. kolo

21.10. 10:30
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
0

-

0
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
(odstúpené)

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 9. kolo

28.10. 10:30
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
6

-

3
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 10. kolo

04.11. 11:30
TJ Malinovo
TJ Malinovo
5

-

1
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 11. kolo

07.04. 10:30
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
1

-

4
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 12. kolo

14.04. 11:00
ŠK Bernolákovo
ŠK Bernolákovo
5

-

2
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 13. kolo

28.04. 10:30
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
0

-

0
FC IMAS
FC IMAS
(odstúpené)

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 20. kolo

01.05. 11:30
FC IMAS
(odstúpené)
FC IMAS
0

-

0
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 14. kolo

04.05. 09:30
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
10

-

3
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 21. kolo

28.04. 10:30
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
2

-

3
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
Športový klub Nová Dedinka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 15. kolo

11.05. 15:00
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
(odstúpené)
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
0

-

0
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 16. kolo

18.05. 11:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
3

-

9
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 17. kolo

26.05. 10:30
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
1

-

8
TJ Malinovo
TJ Malinovo

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 18. kolo

11.05. 13:30
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
2

-

3
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 19. kolo

09.06. 10:30
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
0

-

14
ŠK Bernolákovo
ŠK Bernolákovo
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo