Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 1. kolo | |||||
10.08. 10:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 12 | - | 6 | JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 2. kolo | |||||
17.08. 10:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 7 | - | 7 | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 3. kolo | |||||
23.08. 10:00 | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 9 | - | 4 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 4. kolo | |||||
29.08. 10:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 6 | - | 6 | FK Železiarne Podbrezová |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 5. kolo | |||||
07.09. 10:00 | MFK Ružomberok | 15 | - | 1 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 6. kolo | |||||
14.09. 10:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 2 | - | 8 | MŠK Žilina |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 7. kolo | |||||
20.09. 10:00 | STANZA | 19 | - | 3 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 8. kolo | |||||
28.09. 10:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 1 | - | 5 | MŠK Námestovo |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 9. kolo | |||||
05.10. 10:00 | FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa | 0 | - | 5 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 10. kolo | |||||
12.10. 10:00 | JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka | 2 | - | 6 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 11. kolo | |||||
18.10. 10:00 | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 8 | - | 2 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 12. kolo | |||||
26.10. 10:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 5 | - | 7 | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 13. kolo | |||||
02.11. 10:00 | FK Železiarne Podbrezová | 13 | - | 3 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 14. kolo | |||||
07.03. 10:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 0 | - | 5 | MFK Ružomberok |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 15. kolo | |||||
15.03. 14:00 | MŠK Žilina | 16 | - | 1 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 16. kolo | |||||
22.03. 10:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 6 | - | 9 | STANZA |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 17. kolo | |||||
29.03. 10:00 | MŠK Námestovo | 16 | - | 2 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 18. kolo | |||||
09.04. 14:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 3 | - | 2 | FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 19. kolo | |||||
12.04. 11:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 3 | - | 6 | Partizán Bardejov BŠK |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 20. kolo | |||||
19.04. 11:00 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 9 | - | 4 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 21. kolo | |||||
28.04. 14:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 2 | - | 19 | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 22. kolo | |||||
03.05. 11:00 | FC VSS Košice | 5 | - | 1 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 23. kolo | |||||
10.05. 11:00 | Partizán Bardejov BŠK | 10 | - | 5 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 24. kolo | |||||
17.05. 11:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 2 | - | 9 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 25. kolo | |||||
06.06. 11:00 | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov | 33 | - | 3 | MŠK FOMAT Martin |
Dôvera I. LMŽ - U13 - 26. kolo | |||||
31.05. 11:00 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 8 | - | 5 | FC VSS Košice |