MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    K
    +/-
    FP
    Forma
    1
    FC Spartak Trnava
    880020:4242272161.7
    2
    ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    861121:3192261064.7
    3
    AS Trenčín
    751115:316225757.05
    4
    FK Senica
    750214:1015224959.9
    5
    FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
    540120:212218943.05
    6
    MFK Skalica
    540114:4122231241.36
    7
    MFK Dolný Kubín
    540117:812219640.9
    8
    FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
    540113:4122211238.75
    9
    MFK Vranov nad Topľou
    54017:312220640.95
    10
    MŠK Žilina
    54017:412222643.1
    11
    FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
    430117:19215331.45
    12
    MFK Slovan Sabinov
    430113:59205633.2
    13
    MFK Spartak Medzev
    430113:59210333.33
    14
    FC KOŠICE
    430112:49213634.8
    15
    KFC Komárno
    430111:39211331.05
    16
    MFK Ružomberok
    430110:29216333.5
    17
    FK Rača Bratislava
    430111:49207332.9
    18
    ŠK Prameň Kováčová
    430110:39202634
    19
    OK Častkovce
    43019:29209333.55
    20
    Futbalový klub Humenné
    430110:59208932.95
    21
    MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
    430112:89200633.8
    22
    FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
    43016:3920432.18
    23
    MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
    43016:3921232.75
    24
    MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
    43018:69203633.2
    25
    MŠK Púchov
    43016:49214932.38
    26
    TJ NAFTA GBELY
    43016:4921725.4
    27
    ŠK Odeva Lipany
    43016:59206632.75
    28
    OFK Trebatice
    430110:139199333.4
    29
    MŠK Senec
    43015:89201333.2
    30
    OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
    320113:36176625.78
    31
    TJ Družstevník Radimov
    32019:16197325
    32
    FC Nitra
    32019:16179625.45
    33
    ŠK Tomášov
    320111:46174623.65
    34
    FK Železiarne Podbrezová
    320110:3619422.8
    35
    TJ Mladosť Kalša
    32019:46195624.65
    36
    ŠK LR CRYSTAL
    32014:06190316.2
    37
    FK Veľká Lomnica
    32018:56180-323.7
    38
    MFK Zemplín Michalovce
    32017:46185624.5
    39
    FC - Žolík Malacky
    32017:4617326
    40
    OFK Slovenská Ľupča
    32017:46169-324.8
    41
    Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
    32016:3619123.3
    42
    MŠK Považská Bystrica
    32015:2618924.85
    43
    FC Baník Prievidza
    32017:56182326.2
    44
    FK Jesenské
    32017:56178-325.6
    45
    ŠK Olympia Bobrov
    32016:46177316.9
    46
    OFK Tovarníky
    32016:46186324.6
    47
    Športový klub Nová Dedinka
    32015:36172323
    48
    MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
    32015:46196325.3
    49
    ŠK Závažná Poruba
    32016:66170326.2
    50
    FTC Fiľakovo
    32015:56192324.8
    51
    OFK Vikartovce
    32014:56183323.65
    52
    ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
    32013:46171325.25
    53
    FK Čaňa
    32018:106193323.38
    54
    OŠK LIKAVKA
    32014:66175-325.8
    55
    TJ Veľké Lovce
    32014:8619823.2
    56
    ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
    32013:76187324.45
    57
    MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
    32012:86181323.6
    58
    TJ Jednota Málinec
    32012:8618424
    59
    FC Okoličná na Ostrove
    32013:116188-324.4
    60
    FK Podkonice
    21019:13160316.1
    61
    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
    21016:03163316.5
    62
    1. FC TATRAN Prešov
    21017:2311916.6
    63
    MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
    21017:33153315.65
    64
    OFK Solčany
    21015:1315216.6
    65
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
    21015:13120316.45
    66
    ŠK Harichovce
    21015:13155-316.2
    67
    FC Družstevník Rybky
    21016:33108-316.2
    68
    ŠK Javorník Makov
    21015:2314917.99
    69
    OFK Olováry
    21015:23132-316.6
    70
    Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová
    21013:0314218
    71
    ŠKF Sereď
    21013:03168313.85
    72
    FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
    21017:5315015.65
    73
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
    21015:3312216
    74
    OŠK Baník Stráňavy
    21015:3316417.2
    75
    OFK Dunajská Lužná
    21015:33140315.2
    76
    MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
    21014:23125316.25
    77
    FK Šalková
    21014:2310916.8
    78
    ŠK Báb
    21014:23128-316.2
    79
    ŠK Veľké Zálužie
    21014:23143-316.2
    80
    OFK Vojčice
    21015:43110-316.2
    81
    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
    21014:33139314.2
    82
    OŠK Lipová
    21014:3314815.2
    83
    FK Gerlachov
    21013:23141316.25
    84
    Spartak Myjava
    21013:23159317.2
    85
    FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
    21012:1313815.8
    86
    Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
    21015:53111-316.7
    87
    FK BREZNO
    21014:4314516
    88
    FKM Nové Zámky
    21013:33157315.2
    89
    TJ Sklotatran Poltár
    21011:1315814.8
    90
    ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
    21010:0312416.2
    91
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
    21015:63162316.5
    92
    MŠK Námestovo
    21014:5311717.15
    93
    OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
    21014:531677.6
    94
    FK Junior Kanianka
    21014:53154-315.6
    95
    OFK Kotešová
    21013:4315116.8
    96
    OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
    21013:43116-316.3
    97
    MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
    21013:4316516.4
    98
    FK Beluša
    21012:3313317.2
    99
    TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
    21012:33123317
    100
    OFK Hencovce
    21012:3314416.2
    101
    FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
    21012:33147-316.4
    102
    MŠK Rimavská Sobota
    21011:2316616
    103
    MŠK FOMAT Martin
    21014:6313617.4
    104
    FC Slovan Modra
    21014:63112-314.5
    105
    ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
    21013:5312117.6
    106
    ŠK SÁSOVÁ
    21013:53146-317.4
    107
    ŠK Čierne
    21012:431139.2
    108
    TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
    21011:3316116.5
    109
    TJ Partizán Prečín
    21011:3313016.45
    110
    TJ Spartak Kvašov
    21011:3311516.2
    111
    OŠK Teplička
    21011:33129-316.4
    112
    TJ Jarovce Bratislava
    21011:33137-315
    113
    ŠK Gbeľany
    21013:63135-317.2
    114
    Obecný športový klub Láb
    21012:5311816.6
    115
    MFK Ťahanovce
    21012:6311416.2
    116
    OŠK Fintice
    21012:63126-316.2
    117
    TJ Tatran Chlebnice
    21011:53156-316
    118
    TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
    21012:7313417.4
    119
    OTJ Hontianske Nemce
    21011:6312717.8
    120
    ŠK Svätý Jur
    21014:10313116.4
    121
    FK Kechnec
    10014:4049-37.16
    122
    PŠC Pezinok
    10013:30277.8
    123
    TJ Družstevník Zvončín
    10012:20101-38.4
    124
    FK Poprad
    10012:20967.8
    125
    MŠK Hurbanovo
    10012:20818.2
    126
    TJ MARATÓN Seňa
    10012:2076-38.2
    127
    TJ Sokol Medzibrod
    10012:20328.4
    128
    Partizán Bardejov BŠK
    10011:101036.5
    129
    TJ Tatran Uhrovec
    10011:1090-37.4
    130
    TJ Plevník - Drienové
    10011:1089-38.2
    131
    TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
    10011:1082-38
    132
    TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
    10011:1074-38.2
    133
    MFK Zvolen
    10011:10518.8
    134
    Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
    10011:10458.25
    135
    FK Inter Bratislava
    10011:10177.6
    136
    TJ NAFTA GBELY
    00000:00100
    137
    MFK Vrbové
    10010:00988.4
    138
    TJ Slovan Tomášovce
    10010:0073-39
    139
    OŠK Rosina
    10010:00288.4
    140
    TJ Slovan Viničné
    10010:0020-37.8
    141
    FC SLOVAN Častá
    10013:4024-38.2
    142
    TJ Rovinka
    10012:30609.2
    143
    ŠK Kriváň Važec
    10012:305-38.8
    144
    MŠK Tesla Stropkov
    10011:2099-38
    145
    FC Slovan Galanta
    10011:2065-38
    146
    SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
    10011:20668
    147
    FC Petržalka
    10011:201047.8
    148
    FK Danubia Veľký Biel
    10011:2022-38.1
    149
    Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    10011:20258.4
    150
    TJ Družstevník Bitarová
    10011:2014-38.4
    151
    TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
    10011:2021-38.8
    152
    OŠK Švošov
    10011:2034-38.4
    153
    TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
    10011:2013-39.2
    154
    OcFK MARHAŇ
    10011:2088.25
    155
    TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
    10011:207-38.4
    156
    TJ Jasenov
    10011:2069-38
    157
    ŠK Belá
    10010:1031-38.8
    158
    OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
    10010:1047-37.8
    159
    MŠK Tisovec
    10010:1026-37.8
    160
    MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
    10010:1058-38
    161
    MFK Rožňava
    10010:1041-38
    162
    FK Iskra Hnúšťa
    10010:1037-37.6
    163
    MFK Strojár Krupina
    10010:1062-37.8
    164
    TJ Slovan Dudince
    10010:1088-38
    165
    ŠK Tvrdošín
    10010:10447
    166
    TJ Partizán Domaniža
    10010:109-38
    167
    MFK Gelnica
    10010:10867.74
    168
    Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
    10010:1038-38.6
    169
    MFK Detva
    10012:40858.6
    170
    FK Selce
    10012:404-38.2
    171
    FK Slovan Bolešov
    10012:406-37.6
    172
    Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
    10012:4053-38.2
    173
    FK Karpaty Limbach
    10011:3052-38
    174
    TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
    10011:30338.25
    175
    Oravan Oravská Jasenica
    10011:3080-38
    176
    TJ Slovan Skalité
    10011:3059-38.8
    177
    FC JELKA
    10011:3029-38.4
    178
    FC Slovan Hlohovec
    10011:30168.25
    179
    FC Rohožník
    10010:2042-38.6
    180
    FK Dubnica nad Váhom
    10010:20717.6
    181
    ŠK Lozorno, FO
    10010:2048-38.4
    182
    TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
    10010:203-39.2
    183
    OFK Teplička nad Váhom
    10010:20687
    184
    ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
    10010:20617.6
    185
    FK Šaca
    10010:2011-38.2
    186
    OFK Tatran Bystré
    10010:2078-37.3
    187
    FC Komjatice
    10010:20102-38
    188
    FK Široké
    10012:5010-38.2
    189
    FK 05 Levoča
    10012:50978.25
    190
    NŠK 1922 Bratislava
    10011:4063-38
    191
    TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
    10011:4092-310
    192
    ŠK Nevidzany
    10011:4015-38
    193
    OFK Kovarce
    10011:40758
    194
    1. FK Buzitka
    10011:4050-37.2
    195
    "TJD Príbelce"
    10010:3036-39
    196
    1. MFK Kežmarok
    10010:30105-38.2
    197
    FC 98 Hajnáčka
    10010:30407.8
    198
    TJ Višňové
    10010:3046-39.29
    199
    FK Predmier
    10010:3035-37.6
    200
    TJ Iskra Holíč
    10010:3079-3
    201
    FK Košická Nová Ves
    10010:301067.88
    202
    TJ Tatran Ľubica
    10010:3094-36.4
    203
    OŠK Budkovce
    10010:30188.2
    204
    TJ Slavoj Boleráz
    10010:3072-39.2
    205
    OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
    10011:5030-39.2
    206
    PFK Piešťany
    10011:5070-38.2
    207
    FC Pata
    10010:40107-39
    208
    FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
    10010:40877.8
    209
    ŠK Termál Podhájska
    10010:4067-38.4
    210
    FC Neded
    10010:40397.6
    211
    FC Topoľčany
    10010:4012-38.4
    212
    FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
    10010:4083-38.4
    213
    1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
    10010:40578.2
    214
    Slávia TU Košice
    10010:5064-310
    215
    TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
    10010:5091-38
    216
    TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
    10010:5019-38.4
    217
    OFK Mokrý Háj
    10010:50957.6
    218
    OFK Slovan Poproč
    10011:7043-38.1
    219
    TJ Baník Brodské
    10010:6023-38.4
    220
    AŠZ Torysa
    10010:6084-39.2
    221
    OFK Lastomír
    10010:6055-38.4
    222
    FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
    10011:802-38.4
    223
    MŠK Spišské Podhradie
    10010:7093-38.2
    224
    FK Veľký Cetín
    10010:701-39
    225
    ŠK Hrochoť
    10010:8054-38.2
    226
    SDM Domino
    10010:8077-38.1
    227
    MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
    10010:12056-39.75
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra