MFK Skalica

    MFK Skalica

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    Forma
    1
    AS Trenčín a.s.
    880018:524
    2
    FK Senica
    860216:618
    3
    FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
    760112:318
    4
    STANZA
    750217:615
    5
    ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
    540120:812
    6
    FC VSS Košice
    540114:212
    7
    FC Spartak a.s., Trnava
    540114:412
    8
    JUPIE Podlavice Badín
    540113:512
    9
    FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    540113:612
    10
    FC Rohožník
    540110:712
    11
    FKM Nové Zámky
    430114:49
    12
    MŠK Žilina
    430111:19
    13
    FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
    430111:49
    14
    OFK Dunajská Lužná
    43019:29
    15
    FK Inter Bratislava
    43016:29
    16
    FC Nitra
    43019:69
    17
    MFK Rožňava
    43017:59
    18
    FK Poprad
    43016:49
    19
    FK Rača Bratislava
    43018:79
    20
    MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
    43018:79
    21
    ŠKF Sereď
    320114:36
    22
    Partizán Bardejov BŠK
    32017:16
    23
    FKS Nemšová
    32019:56
    24
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
    32019:56
    25
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
    32017:36
    26
    MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
    32016:26
    27
    MŠK FOMAT Martin
    32015:16
    28
    MFK Skalica
    32019:66
    29
    Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
    32017:46
    30
    MFK Nová Dubnica
    32016:36
    31
    MFK Zemplín Michalovce
    32016:46
    32
    OK Častkovce
    32015:36
    33
    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
    32014:26
    34
    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    32014:26
    35
    OFK Slovan Poproč
    32014:26
    36
    "A" muži
    32013:16
    37
    ŠK Lozorno, FO
    32016:56
    38
    FK Močenok
    32013:26
    39
    FK Čadca
    32016:66
    40
    TJ Rovinka
    32015:56
    41
    ŠK Báhoň
    32013:36
    42
    TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
    32016:76
    43
    KFC Kalná nad Hronom
    32015:66
    44
    Kremnička
    32013:46
    45
    1. FC TATRAN Prešov
    210112:43
    46
    OTJ Palárikovo
    210111:43
    47
    Spartak Myjava
    21019:33
    48
    FK Karpaty Limbach
    21018:23
    49
    OŠK Slovenský Grob
    21017:13
    50
    TJ Stráža
    21015:13
    51
    FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
    21016:33
    52
    FK Tatran Zámutov
    21015:23
    53
    FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
    21015:23
    54
    TJ Slovan Čeľadice
    21015:23
    55
    ŠK Svätý Jur
    21016:43
    56
    ŠK Šurany
    21015:33
    57
    MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
    21014:23
    58
    OFK Teplička nad Váhom
    21014:33
    59
    FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
    21014:33
    60
    FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
    21013:23
    61
    FK Železiarne Podbrezová
    21012:13
    62
    ŠK Tvrdošín
    21015:53
    63
    FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
    21014:43
    64
    ŠK Senec
    21014:43
    65
    Futbalový oddiel KINEX Bytča
    21014:43
    66
    FC Ružinov Bratislava
    21013:33
    67
    FK LAFC Lučenec
    21013:33
    68
    TJ Partizán Domaniža
    21013:33
    69
    MFK Spartak Hriňová
    21013:33
    70
    MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
    21012:23
    71
    OŠK Baník Stráňavy
    21012:23
    72
    MFK Topvar Topoľčany
    21012:23
    73
    MFK Spartak Medzev
    21012:23
    74
    MŠK Tatran Spišské Vlachy
    21011:13
    75
    FK Rakytovce
    21014:53
    76
    FO ŠK Modranka
    21014:53
    77
    TJ Gabčíkovo
    21013:43
    78
    TJ Slavoj Boleráz
    21013:43
    79
    ŠK Bernolákovo
    21012:33
    80
    PŠC Pezinok
    21012:33
    81
    Čermáňsky FK Nitra
    21015:73
    82
    ŠK Šenkvice
    21014:63
    83
    FK Kolárovo
    21014:63
    84
    FK Stupava
    21013:53
    85
    ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
    21013:53
    86
    Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    21013:53
    87
    MFK Vrbové
    21012:43
    88
    TJ Jednota Málinec
    21012:43
    89
    MŠK Rimavská Sobota
    21011:33
    90
    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    21015:83
    91
    MFK ŽARNOVICA
    21014:73
    92
    MFK Detva
    21013:63
    93
    FK Danubia Veľký Biel
    21012:53
    94
    ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
    21015:93
    95
    Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
    21012:63
    96
    TJ Tatran Bytčica
    21012:73
    97
    FK Vajnory
    21016:123
    98
    ŠK Tomášov
    10013:30
    99
    MFK Dolný Kubín
    10012:20
    100
    Pokrok
    10012:20
    101
    TJ Záhoran Jakubov
    10012:20
    102
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
    10011:10
    103
    FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
    10011:10
    104
    FC Malacky
    10011:10
    105
    TJ Sklotatran Poltár
    10010:00
    106
    ŠK LR CRYSTAL
    10010:00
    107
    MFK Revúca
    10012:30
    108
    FK TEMPO Partizánske
    10012:30
    109
    ŠK Javorník Makov
    10011:20
    110
    Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
    10011:20
    111
    TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
    10011:20
    112
    FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
    10011:20
    113
    ATTACK VRÚTKY
    10011:20
    114
    SFC Kalinkovo
    10011:20
    115
    ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
    10011:20
    116
    MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
    10010:10
    117
    MFK Ružomberok
    10010:10
    118
    TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
    10010:10
    119
    OFK - SIM Raslavice
    10010:10
    120
    SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
    10010:10
    121
    MFK Rusovce
    10010:10
    122
    SDM Domino
    10010:10
    123
    TJ Veľké Leváre
    10010:10
    124
    FK Junior Kanianka
    10010:10
    125
    OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
    10010:10
    126
    TJ ISKRA Borčice
    10010:10
    127
    TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
    10012:40
    128
    TJ Malinovo
    10012:40
    129
    MŠK Želiezovce
    10012:40
    130
    FK Čaňa
    10011:30
    131
    FTC Fiľakovo
    10011:30
    132
    ŠK Závažná Poruba
    10011:30
    133
    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
    10011:30
    134
    FK Slovan Trstená
    10011:30
    135
    TJ Slovan Viničné
    10011:30
    136
    KFC Komárno
    10011:30
    137
    TJ Záhoran Kostolište
    10011:30
    138
    FK Slovan Levice
    10011:30
    139
    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
    10010:20
    140
    ŠK Vinica
    10010:20
    141
    FC Zohor
    10010:20
    142
    FK Beluša
    10010:20
    143
    FK Vlčany
    10010:20
    144
    FC Slovan Galanta
    10010:20
    145
    Futbalový klub Dubová
    10012:50
    146
    OTJ Horné Obdokovce
    10011:40
    147
    ŠK Tvrdošovce
    10011:40
    148
    MFK Veľké Kapušany
    10010:30
    149
    TJ Družstevník Jablonec
    10010:30
    150
    FK Spartak Vráble
    10010:30
    151
    ŠK FUTURA
    10010:30
    152
    ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
    10010:30
    153
    FK Jablonové
    10010:30
    154
    IV. liga SZ
    10010:30
    155
    PFK Piešťany
    10010:30
    156
    ŠK Plavecký Štvrtok - OFK Vysoká pri Morave
    10010:30
    157
    TJ Iskra Holíč
    10010:30
    158
    FK Púchov
    10010:30
    159
    FC Neded
    10010:30
    160
    FC Slovan Divín
    10010:30
    161
    ŠK Štart Nepočujúci 1947 Bratislava
    10010:30
    162
    Družstevník Veľký Horeš
    10011:50
    163
    MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
    10011:50
    164
    TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
    10011:50
    165
    ŠK Strážske
    10010:40
    166
    MŠK Námestovo
    10010:40
    167
    OŠK Rosina
    10010:40
    168
    TJ Čunovo
    10010:40
    169
    ŠK Štrba
    10010:50
    170
    TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
    10010:50
    171
    FK CSM Tisovec
    10010:50
    172
    ŠK Prameň Kováčová
    10010:50
    173
    ŠK Závod
    10010:50
    174
    FK Lamač Bratislava
    10010:60
    175
    MŠO Štúrovo
    10010:60
    176
    FK Dúbravka
    10010:70
    177
    FC Družstevník Budmerice
    10010:70
    178
    FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany C
    10012:100
    179
    TJ Veľké Lovce
    10011:100
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra