Nedeľa, 25. júla, 2021Meniny má Jakub, Timur
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica

MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
FP
Forma
1
FK Rača Bratislava
11008:03134
2
FK Podkonice
11008:03193
3
FC Nitra
11007:03100
4
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
11008:1350
5
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
11006:0387
6
MFK Slovan Sabinov
11006:0393
7
TJ Družstevník Radimov
11006:03212
8
FC Družstevník Rybky
11005:032278.2
9
OFK Tovarníky
11005:03145
10
MFK Dolný Kubín
11005:03143
11
ŠK Harichovce
11004:03179
12
OFK Trebatice
11005:1319
13
OFK Solčany
11004:03167
14
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
11004:03163
15
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
11004:0335
16
Spartak Myjava
11003:03190
17
FTC Fiľakovo
11004:13180
18
OFK Vojčice
11003:0313
19
FK Veľká Lomnica
11005:23103
20
FK Gerlachov
11003:03124
21
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
11005:23154
22
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
11003:0324
23
ŠK Báb
11004:1361
24
OŠK Lipová
11004:13151
25
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
11003:0333
26
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
11004:13203
27
ŠK Javorník Makov
11003:03153
28
TJ Veľké Lovce
11002:03223
29
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
11004:23196
30
OFK Hencovce
11002:03130
31
MFK Ťahanovce
11002:0321
32
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
11003:13127
33
OFK Kotešová
11003:13157
34
ŠK Gbeľany
11002:0384
35
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
11003:13106
36
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
11003:13205
37
FK Šalková
11004:2310
38
FK Jesenské
11004:2399
39
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
11002:0373
40
FC Baník Prievidza
11001:03119
41
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
11002:1344
42
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
11001:0391
43
OŠK Fintice
11002:1355
44
ŠK Čierne
11002:1320
45
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
11001:03185
46
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
11002:1338
47
FK BREZNO
11003:23135
48
ŠK Závažná Poruba
11002:1331
49
TJ Jednota Málinec
11001:03123
50
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
11001:03195
51
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
11002:1388
52
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
11002:23147
53
FC Slovan Modra
11003:3318
54
TJ Spartak Kvašov
11001:1323
55
TJ Partizán Prečín
11001:1364
56
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
11000:03149
57
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
11002:23150
58
FKM Nové Zámky
11001:13187
59
OŠK LIKAVKA
11000:0369
60
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
11002:2322
61
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
11000:0336
62
FC Pata
00000:00226
63
TJ NAFTA GBELY
00000:00224
64
MFK Ružomberok
00000:00222
65
FC Spartak Trnava
00000:00221
66
AS Trenčín
00000:00220
67
ŠKF Sereď
00000:00219
68
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
00000:00218
69
1. MFK Kežmarok
00000:00217
70
FC Petržalka
00000:00216
71
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
00000:00215
72
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
00000:00214
73
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10012:20211
74
TJ NAFTA GBELY
00000:00210
75
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
00000:00209
76
MFK Vrbové
10010:00208
77
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
00000:00206
78
MFK Skalica
00000:00204
79
FK Poprad
00000:00202
80
MŠK Žilina
00000:00201
81
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
00000:00200
82
MŠK Púchov
00000:00199
83
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
00000:00197
84
TJ Mladosť Kalša
00000:00194
85
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
00000:00192
86
FC KOŠICE
00000:00191
87
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
00000:00189
88
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
00000:00188
89
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
00000:00183
90
FK Čaňa
00000:00182
91
KFC Komárno
00000:00181
92
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
00000:00178
93
TJ Plevník - Drienové
10011:10177
94
FK Junior Kanianka
00000:00176
95
MFK Spartak Medzev
00000:00175
96
OK Častkovce
00000:00174
97
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
00000:00173
98
TJ Slovan Dudince
00000:00172
99
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
00000:00171
100
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
00000:00170
101
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
00000:00165
102
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
10011:10164
103
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
00000:00162
104
FK Humenné
00000:00161
105
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
00000:00160
106
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
00000:00159
107
MŠK Považská Bystrica
00000:00158
108
MŠK Hurbanovo
10012:20156
109
TJ Iskra Holíč
00000:00152
110
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
00000:00144
111
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
10011:10141
112
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
10010:00140
113
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
00000:00139
114
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
00000:00137
115
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
00000:00136
116
ŠK Odeva Lipany
00000:00133
117
TJ Jasenov
00000:00131
118
FK Senica
00000:00126
119
TJ Jednota Bánová
00000:00125
120
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
00000:00122
121
FC Slovan Galanta
00000:00121
122
OFK Vikartovce
00000:00120
123
Slávia TU Košice
00000:00118
124
OFK Dunajská Lužná
00000:00117
125
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
00000:00116
126
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
00000:00114
127
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
00000:00113
128
TJ Rovinka
00000:00112
129
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
00000:00110
130
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
00000:00108
131
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
00000:00104
132
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
00000:00102
133
FK Karpaty Limbach
00000:0098
134
MFK Zvolen
00000:0097
135
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
00000:0095
136
FK Kechnec
00000:0094
137
MŠK FOMAT Martin
00000:0092
138
ŠK Lozorno, FO
00000:0090
139
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
00000:0089
140
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
00000:0085
141
OFK Slovan Poproč
00000:0082
142
FC Rohožník
00000:0081
143
FC 98 Hajnáčka
00000:0079
144
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
00000:0077
145
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
00000:0075
146
FK Beluša
00000:0074
147
"TJD Príbelce"
00000:0072
148
OFK Olováry
00000:0071
149
ŠK Svätý Jur
00000:0066
150
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10012:2065
151
OŠK Teplička
00000:0063
152
ŠK Belá
00000:0062
153
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
00000:0060
154
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
00000:0059
155
ŠK Tomášov
00000:0058
156
FC JELKA
00000:0057
157
OŠK Rosina
10010:0056
158
PŠC Pezinok
10013:3054
159
MŠK Tisovec
00000:0053
160
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
00000:0052
161
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
00000:0051
162
FC SLOVAN Častá
00000:0049
163
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
00000:0048
164
FC - Žolík Malacky
00000:0047
165
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
00000:0045
166
TJ Slovan Viničné
00000:0042
167
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
00000:0041
168
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
00000:0039
169
MŠK Senec
00000:0034
170
FK Inter Bratislava
00000:0032
171
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
00000:0029
172
Obecný športový klub Láb
00000:0026
173
MŠK Námestovo
00000:0025
174
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
00000:0016
175
TJ Partizán Domaniža
00000:0011
176
FK Slovan Bolešov
00000:007
177
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
10011:2027
178
MFK Rožňava
10010:1080
179
MFK Strojár Krupina
10010:10115
180
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10011:2043
181
ŠK Kriváň Važec
10012:306
182
OŠK Švošov
10011:2068
183
ŠK Tvrdošín
10010:1083
184
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
10011:2017
185
OcFK MARHAŇ
10011:209
186
MFK Gelnica
10010:10169
187
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
10011:208
188
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
10010:1076
189
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
10010:204
190
MFK Detva
10012:40168
191
FK Selce
10012:405
192
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
10011:3067
193
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10011:30155
194
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
10010:20129
195
TJ Slovan Skalité
10011:30111
196
FC Slovan Hlohovec
10011:3030
197
FK Šaca
10010:2014
198
OFK Tatran Bystré
10010:20148
199
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
10012:40101
200
FC Komjatice
10010:20213
201
TJ Višňové
10010:3086
202
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
10011:40186
203
FK Predmier
10010:3070
204
ŠK Nevidzany
10011:4028
205
OFK Kovarce
10011:40142
206
FK Košická Nová Ves
10010:30225
207
FK Široké
10012:5012
208
TJ Tatran Ľubica
10010:30198
209
FK 05 Levoča
10012:50207
210
OŠK Budkovce
10010:3037
211
1. FK Buzitka
10011:4096
212
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
10010:30138
213
ŠK Termál Podhájska
10010:40128
214
FC Neded
10010:4078
215
FC Topoľčany
10010:4015
216
PFK Piešťany
10011:50132
217
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
10010:40109
218
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
10010:50184
219
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10010:5040
220
OFK Mokrý Háj
10010:5017.6
221
TJ Baník Brodské
10010:6046
222
AŠZ Torysa
10010:60166
223
OFK Lastomír
10010:60107
224
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
10011:803
225
FK Veľký Cetín
10010:702
226
ŠK Hrochoť
10010:80105
227
SDM Domino
10010:80146
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra