TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 21:5 19 235 16 64.2
2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 9:4 16 234 7 60.3
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 5 0 0 20:4 15 233 12 45.6
4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 7 5 0 2 14:8 15 232 12 57
5 FK Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 12 231 9 41.18
6 AS Trenčín 5 4 0 1 21:6 12 230 6 38.98
7 ŠKF Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 12 229 6 40.6
8 FC Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:5 12 228 6 44.8
9 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 227 3 23.2
10 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 3 0 1 17:2 9 226 6 33.25
11 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 9 225 9 35.98
12 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 4 3 0 1 9:13 9 224 3 34.6
13 OFK Malženice 4 3 0 1 20:5 9 223 6 30.5
14 TJ Mladosť Kalša 4 3 0 1 9:11 9 222 6 31.34
15 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 4 3 0 1 7:6 9 221 3 33.12
16 MFK Skalica 4 3 0 1 13:6 9 220 9 35.45
17 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 9 219 9 35.95
18 FC Petržalka 4 3 0 1 13:4 9 218 9 33.7
19 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 9 217 3 34.65
20 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 3 0 1 7:5 9 216 3 31.1
21 Slávia TU Košice 4 3 0 1 7:6 9 215 3 33.4
22 TJ Družstevník Radimov 4 3 0 1 7:4 9 214 3 33
23 FK Senica 4 3 0 1 8:1 9 213 6 34.7
24 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 4 3 0 1 10:10 9 212 3 33.65
25 FK Marcelová 4 3 0 1 4:4 9 211 6 32
26 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 3 0 1 20:5 9 210 0 34.1
27 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 4 3 0 1 6:5 9 209 3 35.6
28 MŠK Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 9 208 9 32.08
29 FC Spartak Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:2 9 207 9 34.85
30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 206 0 24.6
31 FC KOŠICE 3 2 0 1 13:2 6 205 3 24.42
32 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 2 0 1 16:2 6 204 3 25.08
33 KFC Komárno 3 2 0 1 3:3 6 203 3 26.2
34 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 202 3 24.01
35 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 201 3 26
36 FK Kolárovo 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 200 0 24.4
37 FK Slovan Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 199 3 23
38 FK Kechnec 3 2 0 1 8:6 6 198 0 22.93
39 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 2 0 1 5:9 6 197 0 25.8
40 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 2 0 1 2:4 6 196 3 24.8
41 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 3 2 0 1 9:4 6 195 3 23.84
42 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 194 3 26.25
43 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 3 2 0 1 7:6 6 193 -3 15.4
44 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 2 0 1 15:7 6 192 0 24.8
45 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 191 0 24.6
46 SLAVOJ Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 6 190 3 24.2
47 MFK Alekšince 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 189 3 24.7
48 ŠK Belá 3 2 0 1 8:12 6 188 -3 25
49 FK Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 6 187 -3 24.8
50 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 2 0 1 11:3 6 186 3 24.2
51 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 185 3 22.8
52 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 2 0 1 6:9 6 184 0 24.2
53 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 2 0 1 3:2 6 183 6 23.25
54 FK Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 182 3 25.75
55 FK Šalková 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 181 3 25.8
56 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 2 0 1 4:8 6 180 0 23.6
57 FK Strečno 3 2 0 1 10:11 6 179 0 26.8
58 FTC Fiľakovo 3 2 0 1 8:1 6 178 3 26
59 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 3 2 0 1 5:9 6 177 3 28.39
60 PŠC Pezinok 3 2 0 1 4:9 6 176 0 24.8
61 FK Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 3 175 -3 16.6
62 MFK Gelnica 2 1 0 1 0:2 3 174 -3 15.7
63 OŠK Rudňany 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 173 0 15.82
64 TJ Štart Hrabušice 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 172 -3 15.4
65 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 171 0 16.8
66 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 170 3 15.8
67 Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 169 -3 16.74
68 FC Pata 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 168 0 15.6
69 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 167 0 19.4
70 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 166 -3 16.2
71 FK Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 165 -3 18
72 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 164 0 14.8
73 MŠK Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 163 0 18.8
74 ŠK Šoporňa 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 162 0 14.9
75 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 161 3 16.6
76 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:0 3 160 0 18.2
77 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 159 0 16.2
78 FK BREZNO 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 158 -3 16.8
79 OŠK Švošov 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 157 -3 17.2
80 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 156 0 15.6
81 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 155 0 16.56
82 FC Slovan Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 154 3 15.8
83 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 1:0 3 153 3 17.5
84 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 152 -3 16
85 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 151 -3 15.8
86 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 150 3 17.4
87 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 149 0 13.35
88 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 1 0 1 6:8 3 148 -3 18.4
89 ŠK Závažná Poruba 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 147 3 16.6
90 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 146 0 15.6
91 ŠK Strážske 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 145 3 16.18
92 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 144 0 17.2
93 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 143 3 16.2
94 FK Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 3 142 -3 16.32
95 MFK Ťahanovce 2 1 0 1 10:6 3 141 3 15.4
96 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 140 0 16
97 MŠK Námestovo 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 139 0 18.4
98 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 138 0 16.8
99 "TJD Príbelce" 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 137 0 15
100 ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 136 0 15.8
101 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 3 135 3 17.2
102 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 134 0 8.2
103 OFK Solčany 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 133 3 15.25
104 OFK Veľké Ripňany 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 132 -3 16.6
105 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 131 -3 15.2
106 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 130 -3 18.6
107 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 0:6 3 129 0 16.4
108 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 128 -3 17.04
109 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 127 0 16.6
110 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 126 -3 16.36
111 MFK Zvolen 2 1 0 1 12:3 3 125 0 18
112 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 124 0 18
113 FC 98 Hajnáčka 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 123 0 16.6
114 ŠK Javorník Makov 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 122 0 16.4
115 OŠK Slovenský Grob 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 121 -3 16.6
116 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:1 3 120 3 17.75
117 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 119 -3 15.4
118 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 118 0 18.4
119 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 117 0 17.6
120 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 116 0 15.25
121 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 115 0 17
122 OŠK Lieskovec 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 114 -3 15.4
123 OFK Veľký Ďur 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 113 3 16.2
124 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 112 -3 8.2
125 MFK Rožňava 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 111 -3 8
126 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 110 0 8
127 FC Bátorove Kosihy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 109 0 0
128 OFK Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 108 -3 8.2
129 ŠK Podlužany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 107 -3 8
130 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 106 -3 7.64
131 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 105 -3 6.8
132 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 104 0 7.6
133 ŠK Báb 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 103 -3 8
134 MFK Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 102 0 7.7
135 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 101 -3 9.4
136 ŠK Sačurov 1 0 0 1 0:10 0 100 -3 8.4
137 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 99 -3 8.2
138 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 98 0 8.8
139 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 97 -3 8
140 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 96 0 7.25
141 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 95 -3 8.4
142 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 94 0 7.3
143 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 93 -3 8.8
144 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 92 -3 8.8
145 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 91 -3 8.3
146 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 90 -3 8.4
147 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 89 -3 8.4
148 OŠK Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 88 -3 8.4
149 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 87 -3 9.2
150 OFK Tatran Bystré 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 86 0 8
151 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 85 -3 8.2
152 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 84 -3 9.8
153 FK Slovan Trstená 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 83 -3 8.4
154 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 82 -3 9.8
155 FK Rača Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 81 0 7.3
156 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 80 -3 8.44
157 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 79 0 8.75
158 Telovýchovná jednota Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 78 -3 9.2
159 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 77 -3 7.8
160 OFK Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 76 0 0
161 FK Geča 73 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 75 -3 8.44
162 MFK Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 74 0 0
163 OŠK LIKAVKA 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 73 -3 9
164 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 72 0 8.2
165 FK Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 71 0 8.4
166 FC JELKA 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 70 -3 7.6
167 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 69 0 6.6
168 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 68 -3 5.8
169 OŠK Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 67 -3 8.48
170 OŠK Rudňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 66 0 0
171 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 65 0 8.2
172 ŠK Gbeľany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 64 -3 8.99
173 FK 09 Bacúch 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 63 -3 7.6
174 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 62 -3 8
175 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 61 -3 8.2
176 SDM Domino 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 60 0 8.3
177 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 59 0 8.2
178 MFK Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 58 0 6.25
179 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 57 0 8
180 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 56 -3 6.8
181 TJ Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 -3 8
182 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 54 -3 8
183 Spartak Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 53 0 8
184 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 52 0 7.2
185 FC Rohožník 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 51 -3 8.4
186 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 50 -3 8.2
187 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 49 -3 8.4
188 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 48 -3 9
189 FK Junior Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 47 -3 8
190 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 46 0 7.6
191 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 45 0 8.2
192 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 44 -3 8
193 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 43 -3 7.8
194 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 42 -3 8
195 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 41 -3 7.4
196 FK Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 40 0 8
197 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 39 -3 8
198 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 38 -3 7.8
199 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 37 -3 7.8
200 FC Baník Prievidza 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 36 0 9
201 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 3:10 0 35 -3 8.2
202 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 34 -3 8
203 FC Slovan Hlohovec(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 33 0 0
204 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 32 -3 8.4
205 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 31 0 0
206 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 30 0 0
207 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 29 -3 9
208 PFK Piešťany 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 28 -3 7.4
209 FK Široké 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 27 -3 8.4
210 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 26 0 7.8
211 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 25 -3 8.3
212 TJ Slovan Krušovce 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 24 0 8
213 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 23 -3 8
214 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 22 -3 8.18
215 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 21 0 8.4
216 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 20 -3 8.4
217 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 19 0 7.6
218 FK Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 18 0 8
219 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 17 -3 9.2
220 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 16 -3 7.8
221 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 15 0 7
222 TJ Považan Pruské 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 14 -3 9.2
223 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 13 -3 8
224 ŠK Selce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
225 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
226 Obecný športový klub Láb 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 10 0 8.4
227 TJ AGRO Zemné 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 9 -3 8.2
228 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 0 0 1 1:12 0 8 -3 10
229 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 7 -3 8
230 TJ Baník Brodské 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 6 -3 8.4
231 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 5 -3 8
232 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 4 0 8
233 ŠK Hrochoť 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 3 -3 8.2
234 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 2 -3 8.4
235 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 1 0 8.2
Prehľad zápasov
FK Poprad
30.10.2019 16:00
3 : 0
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
30.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
25.09.2019 15:30
1 : 2
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
25.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Strečno
11.09.2019 16:30
1 : 10
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
11.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FK BREZNO
13.08.2019 17:00
1 : 3
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
13.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
Správy