Slovnaft Cup - 1 Slovnaft Cup | |||||
24.07. 18:00 | ŠK Belá | 2 | - | 0 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 1. kolo | |||||
07.08. 16:30 | ŠK Tvrdošín | 8 | - | 1 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 2. kolo | |||||
14.08. 10:30 | MFK Bytča | 1 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Trstená |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 3. kolo | |||||
20.08. 16:00 | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 4 | - | 0 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 4. kolo | |||||
28.08. 10:30 | MFK Bytča | 1 | - | 7 | TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 5. kolo | |||||
04.09. 15:30 | TJ Jednota Bánová | 2 | - | 2 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 6. kolo | |||||
11.09. 15:30 | MFK Dolný Kubín | 3 | - | 1 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 7. kolo | |||||
18.09. 10:30 | MFK Bytča | 2 | - | 3 | OŠK Rosina |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 8. kolo | |||||
25.09. 15:00 | ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička | 2 | - | 6 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 9. kolo | |||||
02.10. 10:30 | MFK Bytča | 0 | - | 1 | ŠK Dynamo Diviaky |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 10. kolo | |||||
09.10. 14:30 | TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé | 3 | - | 1 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 11. kolo | |||||
16.10. 10:30 | MFK Bytča | 2 | - | 2 | FK Slávia Staškov |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 12. kolo | |||||
23.10. 14:00 | ŠK Závažná Poruba | 1 | - | 0 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 13. kolo | |||||
30.10. 10:30 | MFK Bytča | 5 | - | 3 | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 14. kolo | |||||
26.03. 10:30 | MFK Bytča | 0 | - | 2 | ŠK Tvrdošín |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 15. kolo | |||||
02.04. 15:30 | FK Slovan Trstená | 2 | - | 1 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 16. kolo | |||||
09.04. 10:30 | MFK Bytča | 3 | - | 2 | OŠK Baník Stráňavy |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 17. kolo | |||||
16.04. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice | 2 | - | 0 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 18. kolo | |||||
23.04. 10:30 | MFK Bytča | 0 | - | 4 | TJ Jednota Bánová |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 19. kolo | |||||
30.04. 10:30 | MFK Bytča | 2 | - | 1 | MFK Dolný Kubín |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 20. kolo | |||||
07.05. 16:30 | OŠK Rosina | 0 | - | 1 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 21. kolo | |||||
14.05. 10:30 | MFK Bytča | 2 | - | 0 | ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 22. kolo | |||||
21.05. 17:00 | ŠK Dynamo Diviaky | 2 | - | 1 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 23. kolo | |||||
28.05. 10:30 | MFK Bytča | 1 | - | 4 | TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 24. kolo | |||||
04.06. 17:20 | FK Slávia Staškov | 1 | - | 5 | MFK Bytča |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 25. kolo | |||||
11.06. 17:00 | MFK Bytča | 2 | - | 2 | ŠK Závažná Poruba |
IV.liga skupina SEVER - 26. kolo | |||||
18.06. 17:30 | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 1 | - | 0 | MFK Bytča |