1. kolo | |||||
09.08. 17:00 | FK Biely Kostol | 2 | - | 0 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
2. kolo | |||||
15.08. 17:00 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 1 | - | 5 | ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 |
3. kolo | |||||
23.08. 17:00 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | 2 | - | 0 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
4. kolo | |||||
30.08. 17:00 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 1 | - | 3 | FK Voderady |
5. kolo | |||||
06.09. 16:00 | OFK Bučany | 3 | - | 2 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
6. kolo | |||||
13.09. 16:00 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 4 | - | 2 | ŠK Dobrá Voda |
7. kolo | |||||
19.09. 15:30 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 0 | - | 2 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
8. kolo | |||||
27.09. 15:30 | OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice | 5 | - | 1 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
9. kolo | |||||
04.10. 14:30 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 4 | - | 2 | Športový klub Naháč |
10. kolo | |||||
11.10. 14:30 | TJ FC Kátlovce | 0 | - | 1 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
11. kolo | |||||
18.10. 14:00 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 4 | - | 2 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany |
12. kolo | |||||
24.10. 14:00 | TJ Sokol Trstín | 1 | - | 3 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
13. kolo | |||||
01.11. 13:30 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 2 | - | 3 | OŠK Ružindol |
14. kolo | |||||
07.11. 13:30 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 1 | - | 2 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
15. kolo | |||||
14.11. 13:30 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 3 | - | 0 | OŠK Smolenice (odstúpené) |
16. kolo | |||||
06.03. 14:30 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 1 | - | 0 | FK Biely Kostol |
17. kolo | |||||
13.03. 14:30 | ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 | 2 | - | 2 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
18. kolo | |||||
20.03. 15:00 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 7 | - | 1 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce |
19. kolo | |||||
26.03. 15:00 | FK Voderady | 2 | - | 1 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
20. kolo | |||||
03.04. 15:30 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 4 | - | 1 | OFK Bučany |
21. kolo | |||||
10.04. 15:30 | ŠK Dobrá Voda | 0 | - | 5 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
22. kolo | |||||
17.04. 16:00 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 3 | - | 2 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou |
23. kolo | |||||
24.04. 16:00 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 0 | - | 1 | OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice |
24. kolo | |||||
30.04. 16:00 | Športový klub Naháč | 0 | - | 4 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
25. kolo | |||||
08.05. 16:30 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 3 | - | 2 | TJ FC Kátlovce |
26. kolo | |||||
15.05. 16:30 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | 4 | - | 4 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
27. kolo | |||||
22.05. 17:00 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 6 | - | 2 | TJ Sokol Trstín |
28. kolo | |||||
29.05. 17:00 | OŠK Ružindol | 0 | - | 2 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |
29. kolo | |||||
04.06. 17:00 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 3 | - | 3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz |
30. kolo | |||||
12.06. 17:00 | OŠK Smolenice (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná |