TabuľkaI. DOXXbet trieda dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Fatran Varín 26 24 0 2 98:31 72 14 33 22
2 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 26 14 7 5 78:53 49 13 10 0
3 TJ Kolárovice 26 13 2 11 68:60 41 12 2 42.75
4 TJ Horný Hričov 26 12 5 9 48:33 41 11 2 18
5 TJ Višňové 26 11 7 8 57:43 40 10 1 30.5
6 FK Zástranie 26 10 6 10 47:42 36 9 -3 42
7 Družstevník Rašov 26 10 3 13 49:56 33 8 -6 31.75
8 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 26 10 2 14 51:65 32 7 -7 12
9 TJ Jednota Bánová B 26 7 10 9 41:45 31 6 -8 24.25
10 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 26 9 3 14 43:67 30 5 -9 32.25
11 Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany 26 8 5 13 51:59 29 4 -10 64.5
12 TJ Považský Chlmec 26 9 2 15 38:65 29 3 -10 44.25
13 Telovýchovná jednota Divinka 26 8 2 16 52:86 26 2 -13 59.75
14 Telovýchovná jednota Fačkov 26 7 4 15 44:66 25 1 -14 40.75
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Jednota Bánová B
14.06.2015 15:00
0 : 4
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
07.06.2015 17:00
4 : 0
TJ Kolárovice
TJ Kolárovice
TJ Fatran Varín
31.05.2015 17:00
5 : 1
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
23.05.2015 14:00
1 : 2
FK Zástranie
Telovýchovná jednota Fačkov
17.05.2015 17:00
3 : 0
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
10.05.2015 16:30
2 : 1
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
08.05.2015 16:30
6 : 3
Družstevník Rašov
TJ Horný Hričov
03.05.2015 16:30
2 : 2
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
01.05.2015 16:30
2 : 2
TJ Višňové
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
26.04.2015 16:25
7 : 2
Telovýchovná jednota Divinka
TJ Považský Chlmec
19.04.2015 16:00
2 : 1
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
29.03.2015 15:00
1 : 0
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
22.03.2015 15:00
1 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
25.10.2014 10:30
2 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová B
TJ Kolárovice
TJ Kolárovice
19.10.2014 14:00
6 : 3
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
12.10.2014 14:30
0 : 6
TJ Fatran Varín
FK Zástranie
05.10.2014 14:30
4 : 0
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
28.09.2014 15:00
2 : 4
Telovýchovná jednota Fačkov
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
21.09.2014 15:00
4 : 1
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
14.09.2014 15:30
0 : 1
TJ Horný Hričov
Telovýchovná jednota Divinka
07.09.2014 16:00
2 : 0
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
31.08.2014 16:00
5 : 2
TJ Považský Chlmec
Družstevník Rašov
24.08.2014 16:00
0 : 0
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
TJ Višňové
17.08.2014 16:00
1 : 1
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
10.08.2014 16:30
4 : 0
TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
03.08.2014 16:30
4 : 2
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
Správy