FTC Fiľakovo

FTC Fiľakovo

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
Forma
1
MFK Ružomberok
861121:519
2
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
75119:416
3
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
550020:415
4
FC ViOn
750214:815
5
ŠKF iClinic Sereď
540119:212
6
AS Trencin
540121:612
7
FC Nitra, a.s.
540120:512
8
FK Poprad
540110:212
9
OFK Malženice
430120:59
10
OFK Dunajská Lužná
430120:59
11
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
430117:29
12
FC Spartak a.s., Trnava
430115:29
13
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
430117:69
14
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
430115:69
15
FC Petržalka
430113:49
16
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
430112:49
17
MFK Skalica
430113:69
18
FK Senica
43018:19
19
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
33007:19
20
MŠK Žilina
43018:49
21
TJ Družstevník Radimov
43017:49
22
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
43017:59
23
Slávia TU Košice
43017:69
24
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
43017:69
25
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou - muži
43016:59
26
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
430110:109
27
FK Marcelová A
43014:49
28
TJ Mladosť Kalša
43019:119
29
TJ Družstevník Jacovce
43019:139
30
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
320116:26
31
FC Košice
320113:26
32
TJ Partizán
320115:76
33
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
320111:36
34
FTC Fiľakovo
32018:16
35
SLAVOJ Trebišov
32018:26
36
MFK Stará Ľubovňa
32019:46
37
MŠK FOMAT MARTIN
32017:36
38
FK Kolárovo
32017:36
39
FK Predmier
32018:56
40
MFK Dynamax Aleksince
32017:46
41
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
32015:26
42
FK Kechnec
32018:66
43
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
32017:56
44
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
32017:56
45
FK Slovan Levice
32016:46
46
OFK Agrifop Stakcin
32017:66
47
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
32013:26
48
Partizán Bardejov BŠK a.s.
32017:76
49
FK Rakytovce
32017:76
50
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
32016:66
51
KFC Komárno
32013:36
52
FK Strečno
320110:116
53
FK Šalková
32016:76
54
TJ TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
32012:46
55
TJ Veľké Lovce
32016:96
56
ŠK Belá
32018:126
57
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
32015:96
58
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
32015:96
59
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
32014:86
60
PŠC Pezinok
32014:96
61
MFK Zvolen
210112:33
62
FK Demjata
21019:33
63
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
21017:13
64
FKM Nové Zámky
210111:63
65
MFK Ťahanovce
210110:63
66
FC Pata
21016:33
67
Tj Štart HRABUSICE
21016:33
68
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
21015:23
69
TJ Nafta Gbely
21014:13
70
"TJD Príbelce"
21016:43
71
TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
21015:33
72
ŠK Javorník Makov
21014:23
73
FC Slovan Galanta
21014:23
74
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
21012:03
75
FC 98 Hajnáčka
21015:43
76
1.FC TATRAN Prešov
21014:33
77
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
21013:23
78
MFK Spartak Medzev
21013:23
79
Šk Šurany
21013:23
80
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
21013:23
81
ŠK Odeva Lipany
21012:13
82
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
21012:13
83
MŠK Púchov
21011:03
84
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
21015:53
85
ŠK Strážske
21014:43
86
OŠK Rudňany B
21014:43
87
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
21014:43
88
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
21014:43
89
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
21014:43
90
ŠK Tvrdošín
21014:53
91
OŠK Lieskovec
21014:53
92
ŠK Šoporňa
21013:43
93
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
21013:43
94
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
21012:33
95
TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
21016:83
96
TJ Kostolné Kračany
21014:63
97
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
21014:63
98
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
21013:53
99
OFK Solčany
21012:43
100
TJ KOVO Beluša
21012:43
101
OK Častkovce
21012:43
102
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
21012:43
103
FK BREZNO
21012:43
104
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
21011:33
105
FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
21011:33
106
MFK Gelnica B
21010:23
107
KFC Kalná nad Hronom muži A
21014:73
108
TJ Plevník - Drienové
21014:73
109
ŠK Závažná Poruba
21013:63
110
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
21013:63
111
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
21013:63
112
MŠK Námestovo
21013:63
113
OFK Veľký Ďur
21012:53
114
FK Podkonice
21012:53
115
OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
21015:93
116
Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka
21015:93
117
MŠK Tisovec
21014:83
118
OFK Veľké Ripňany
21014:83
119
FK SELCE
21013:93
120
OŠK Švošov
21012:83
121
Seniori
21012:83
122
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
21010:63
123
FK Agropo Zvončín
21012:93
124
MFK Rožňava
10010:00
125
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
10010:00
126
FC Bátorove Kosihy
00000:00
127
OFK Kovarce
10011:10
128
ŠK Podlužany dospelí
10011:10
129
FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
10012:20
130
OFK Tatran Bystré
10014:40
131
FK Rača Bratislava
10011:10
132
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
10011:10
133
OFK Kovarce
00000:00
134
Dospelí (A)
00000:00
135
ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
10011:10
136
OŠK Rudňany
00000:00
137
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
10012:20
138
FK Junior Kanianka
10011:10
139
FK Slovan Žabokreky
10012:20
140
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
00000:00
141
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
00000:00
142
PFK Piešťany
10013:30
143
TJ Slovan Krušovce
10013:30
144
ŠK Báhoň
10010:00
145
FK SELCE
00000:00
146
Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
00000:00
147
ŠK Hrochoť
10011:10
148
TJ JEDNOTA Bánová
10012:30
149
FC Rohožník
10010:10
150
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10011:20
151
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
10012:30
152
SFC Kalinkovo
10012:30
153
ŠK Nevidzany
10012:30
154
FC Baník Prievidza muži
10012:30
155
FK TEMPO Partizánske
10011:20
156
FC Komjatice
10011:20
157
ŠK Čierne
10011:20
158
OŠK Bešeňová
10012:30
159
TJ Družstevník Špačince
10011:20
160
OŠK LIKAVKA
10011:20
161
MFK Krupina
10012:30
162
FK FILJO Ladomerská Vieska
10011:20
163
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
10010:10
164
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
10010:10
165
ŠK Báb
10010:10
166
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
10011:20
167
Spartak Myjava a.s.
10011:20
168
MFK Vrbové
10011:20
169
FK Gerlachov
10011:20
170
Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
10011:20
171
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
10012:30
172
FK 05 Levoča
10013:40
173
TJ Jasenov
10013:40
174
MFK Snina
10010:10
175
ŠK Gbeľany
10011:30
176
MFK Dolný Kubín
10011:30
177
TJ Partizán Prečín
10011:30
178
TJ Salka
10011:30
179
ŠK Kmeťovo
10010:20
180
FK Tatran Turzovka
10010:20
181
TJ Višňové
10011:30
182
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10010:20
183
Oravan oravská Jasenica
10010:20
184
TJ Fatran Varín
10010:20
185
TJ Baník Brodské
10010:20
186
OFK Mokrý Háj
10010:20
187
TJ Slovan Skalité
10010:20
188
FK 09 Bacúch
10011:30
189
MFK Spartak Hriňová
10011:30
190
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
10010:20
191
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš "A"
10011:30
192
Slovan Brvnište
10010:20
193
TJ Spartak Kvašov
10010:20
194
MŠK Hurbanovo
10010:20
195
OŠK Budkovce
10013:50
196
FK Čaňa
10012:40
197
FK Košická Nová Ves
10011:30
198
ŠK Harichovce
10011:30
199
Ačko
10010:20
200
OFK Slovan Poproč
10010:20
201
OŠK Láb
10010:30
202
MFK Handlová
10011:40
203
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
10011:40
204
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
10010:30
205
OFK Kotešová
10011:40
206
FC JELKA
10010:30
207
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
10010:30
208
ATTACK VRÚTKY
10011:40
209
ŠK Badín
10010:30
210
MFK Revúca
10010:30
211
OŠK Radzovce
10012:50
212
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
10010:30
213
FK Široké
10012:50
214
FK Geča 73
10011:40
215
TJ AGRO Zemné
10012:60
216
FK Voderady
10012:60
217
FK Slovan Trstená
10011:50
218
FK Nižná
10010:40
219
FK Jesenské
10011:50
220
TJ Tatran Ľubica
10010:40
221
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
10012:60
222
SDM Domino
10010:50
223
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
10011:60
224
MFK Slovan Sabinov
10010:50
225
FK Veľká Lomnica
10010:50
226
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
10010:50
227
Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
10010:60
228
TJ Považan Pruské muži
10011:80
229
TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
10013:100
230
OŠK Dubovany
10011:80
231
OŠK Fintice
10011:80
232
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
10010:90
233
ŠK Sačurov
10010:100
234
OŠK Dobrá Niva
10011:120
235
FC Slovan Hlohovec (odstúpené)
00000:00
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra