Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 1. kolo | |||||
22.08. 10:30 | FK Voderady | 1 | - | 2 | FO ŠK Modranka |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 2. kolo | |||||
29.08. 10:30 | FO ŠK Modranka | 3 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Siladice |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 3. kolo | |||||
05.09. 10:30 | MTK Leopoldov | 0 | - | 4 | FO ŠK Modranka |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 4. kolo | |||||
12.09. 10:30 | FO ŠK Modranka | 1 | - | 0 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 5. kolo | |||||
20.09. 11:00 | OŠK Zavar | 2 | - | 0 | FO ŠK Modranka |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 6. kolo | |||||
26.09. 10:30 | FO ŠK Modranka | 3 | - | 0 | OFK Bučany |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 7. kolo | |||||
04.10. 12:30 | OFK Majcichov | 0 | - | 10 | FO ŠK Modranka |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 8. kolo | |||||
10.10. 10:30 | TJ Družstevník Brestovany | 0 | - | 4 | FO ŠK Modranka |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 9. kolo | |||||
17.10. 10:30 | FO ŠK Modranka | 1 | - | 0 | ŠK Cífer 1929 |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 10. kolo | |||||
24.10. 10:30 | OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom | 2 | - | 10 | FO ŠK Modranka |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 11. kolo | |||||
31.10. 10:30 | FO ŠK Modranka | 5 | - | 0 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 12. kolo | |||||
02.04. 10:30 | FO ŠK Modranka | 3 | - | 1 | FK Voderady |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 13. kolo | |||||
09.04. 10:30 | TJ Družstevník Siladice | 0 | - | 7 | FO ŠK Modranka |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 14. kolo | |||||
16.04. 10:30 | FO ŠK Modranka | 4 | - | 0 | MTK Leopoldov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 15. kolo | |||||
24.04. 10:30 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | 0 | - | 0 | FO ŠK Modranka |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 16. kolo | |||||
30.04. 10:30 | FO ŠK Modranka | 1 | - | 0 | OŠK Zavar |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 17. kolo | |||||
08.05. 14:30 | OFK Bučany | 0 | - | 2 | FO ŠK Modranka |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 18. kolo | |||||
14.05. 10:30 | FO ŠK Modranka | 15 | - | 0 | OFK Majcichov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 19. kolo | |||||
24.05. 17:00 | FO ŠK Modranka | 3 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Brestovany |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 20. kolo | |||||
28.05. 10:30 | ŠK Cífer 1929 | 2 | - | 1 | FO ŠK Modranka |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 21. kolo | |||||
04.06. 10:30 | FO ŠK Modranka | 6 | - | 0 | OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 22. kolo | |||||
11.06. 10:30 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | 1 | - | 2 | FO ŠK Modranka |