Všetky súťaže tímu

 

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 1. kolo

18.09. 10:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 2. kolo

18.09. 10:45
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 3. kolo

18.09. 11:30
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 4. kolo

02.10. 10:00
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 5. kolo

02.10. 10:45
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 6. kolo

02.10. 11:30
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 7. kolo

16.10. 11:30
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 8. kolo

16.10. 12:15
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 9. kolo

16.10. 13:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 10. kolo

23.10. 10:00
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 11. kolo

23.10. 10:45
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 12. kolo

23.10. 11:30
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 1. kolo

23.04. 14:00
FC - Žolík Malacky
FC - Žolík Malacky
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 2. kolo

23.04. 14:45
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
ŠK Lozorno, FO
ŠK Lozorno, FO

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 3. kolo

23.04. 15:30
FC Rohožník
FC Rohožník
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 4. kolo

08.05. 11:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
FC - Žolík Malacky
FC - Žolík Malacky

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 5. kolo

08.05. 11:45
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
ŠK Lozorno, FO
ŠK Lozorno, FO

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 6. kolo

08.05. 12:30
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
FC Rohožník
FC Rohožník

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 7. kolo

22.05. 10:00
FC - Žolík Malacky
FC - Žolík Malacky
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 8. kolo

22.05. 10:45
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
ŠK Lozorno, FO
ŠK Lozorno, FO

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 9. kolo

22.05. 11:30
FC Rohožník
FC Rohožník
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 10. kolo

05.06. 10:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
FC - Žolík Malacky
FC - Žolík Malacky

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 11. kolo

05.06. 10:45
ŠK Lozorno, FO
ŠK Lozorno, FO
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 12. kolo

05.06. 11:30
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
FC Rohožník
FC Rohožník
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo