Všetky súťaže tímu

 

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 1. kolo

12.09. 10:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
14

-

2
Š.Ú.R.
Š.Ú.R.

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 2. kolo

12.09. 10:45
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
11

-

3
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 3. kolo

12.09. 11:30
ŠK Tomášov
ŠK Tomášov
9

-

1
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 4. kolo

03.10. 09:30
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
5

-

0
Š.Ú.R.
Š.Ú.R.

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 5. kolo

03.10. 10:15
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

5
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 6. kolo

03.10. 11:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
2

-

7
ŠK Tomášov
ŠK Tomášov

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 7. kolo

-
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

-

Š.Ú.R.
Š.Ú.R.

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 8. kolo

-
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo

-

FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 9. kolo

-
ŠK Tomášov
ŠK Tomášov

-

FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 11. kolo

-
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo

-

FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 12. kolo

-
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

-

ŠK Tomášov
ŠK Tomášov

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 10. kolo

-
Š.Ú.R.
Š.Ú.R.

-

FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 15. kolo

17.04. 00:00
ŠK Tomášov
ŠK Tomášov
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 14. kolo

17.04. 00:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 13. kolo

17.04. 00:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
Š.Ú.R.
Š.Ú.R.

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 16. kolo

08.05. 00:00
Š.Ú.R.
Š.Ú.R.
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 17. kolo

08.05. 00:00
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 18. kolo

08.05. 00:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
ŠK Tomášov
ŠK Tomášov

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 21. kolo

22.05. 00:00
ŠK Tomášov
ŠK Tomášov
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 19. kolo

22.05. 00:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
Š.Ú.R.
Š.Ú.R.

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 20. kolo

22.05. 00:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 24. kolo

05.06. 00:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
0

-

0
ŠK Tomášov
ŠK Tomášov

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 22. kolo

05.06. 00:00
Š.Ú.R.
Š.Ú.R.
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) - 23. kolo

05.06. 00:00
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo
0

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo