II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 1. kolo | |||||
08.08. 10:00 | MŠK Púchov | 0 | - | 5 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 2. kolo | |||||
01.09. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 2 | - | 1 | Čermáňsky FK Nitra |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 3. kolo | |||||
22.08. 10:00 | FK Spartak Vráble | 3 | - | 1 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 4. kolo | |||||
29.08. 10:00 | ŠK Žolík Malacky | 0 | - | 0 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 5. kolo | |||||
06.09. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 6 | - | 0 | KFC Komárno |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 6. kolo | |||||
12.09. 10:00 | MFK Skalica | 1 | - | 2 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 7. kolo | |||||
20.09. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 1 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Levice |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 8. kolo | |||||
26.09. 10:00 | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 4 | - | 6 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 9. kolo | |||||
04.10. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 5 | - | 1 | SDM Domino |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 10. kolo | |||||
11.10. 10:00 | MFK Dubnica nad Váhom | 2 | - | 5 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 11. kolo | |||||
18.10. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 4 | - | 0 | FKM Nové Zámky |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 12. kolo | |||||
24.10. 10:00 | Spartak Myjava | 2 | - | 1 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 13. kolo | |||||
28.10. 11:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 2 | - | 4 | FK Inter Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 14. kolo | |||||
07.11. 10:00 | FK Lokomotíva Trnava | 1 | - | 2 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 15. kolo | |||||
15.11. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 5 | - | 0 | FC Baník Prievidza |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 16. kolo | |||||
05.03. 14:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 0 | - | 0 | MŠK Púchov |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 17. kolo | |||||
12.03. 10:00 | Čermáňsky FK Nitra | 1 | - | 1 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 18. kolo | |||||
20.03. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 0 | - | 3 | FK Spartak Vráble |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 19. kolo | |||||
23.03. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 1 | - | 3 | ŠK Žolík Malacky |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 20. kolo | |||||
02.04. 10:00 | KFC Komárno | 0 | - | 1 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 21. kolo | |||||
10.04. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 0 | - | 1 | MFK Skalica |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 22. kolo | |||||
16.04. 10:00 | FK Slovan Levice | 2 | - | 4 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 23. kolo | |||||
24.04. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 3 | - | 1 | MFK Topvar Topoľčany |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 24. kolo | |||||
30.04. 10:00 | SDM Domino | 2 | - | 1 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 25. kolo | |||||
08.05. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 3 | - | 0 | MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 26. kolo | |||||
01.06. 14:30 | FKM Nové Zámky | 3 | - | 4 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 27. kolo | |||||
22.05. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 1 | - | 1 | Spartak Myjava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 28. kolo | |||||
28.05. 10:20 | FK Inter Bratislava | 4 | - | 2 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 29. kolo | |||||
05.06. 10:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 2 | - | 1 | FK Lokomotíva Trnava |
II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 30. kolo | |||||
09.06. 11:00 | FC Baník Prievidza | 1 | - | 0 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |