Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 1. turnaj | |||||
03.09. 09:00 | FK Janíkovce | 0 | - | 3 | FK Veľký Cetín |
03.09. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 3 | - | 1 | ŠK Junior Ivanka pri Nitre |
03.09. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 2 | - | 3 | TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová |
03.09. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 4 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre |
03.09. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 6 | - | 0 | TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová |
Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 2. turnaj | |||||
17.09. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 0 | - | 2 | TJ FC Dolné Štitáre |
17.09. 09:00 | ŠK Veľké Zálužie | 12 | - | 0 | FK Veľký Cetín |
17.09. 09:00 | FK Svätoplukovo | 3 | - | 3 | FK Veľký Cetín |
17.09. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 5 | - | 1 | FC Vinodol |
Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 3. turnaj | |||||
08.10. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 2 | - | 6 | TJ Slovan Čeľadice |
08.10. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 1 | - | 6 | FK Vlčany |
08.10. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 5 | - | 1 | FC Neded |
08.10. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 0 | - | 4 | FC Cabaj-Čápor |
Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 4. turnaj | |||||
15.10. 10:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 0 | - | 8 | FC MOSAP Klasov |
15.10. 10:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 3 | - | 1 | FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom |
15.10. 10:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 0 | - | 5 | OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš |
15.10. 10:00 | Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ | 6 | - | 1 | FK Veľký Cetín |
Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 5. turnaj | |||||
29.10. 10:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 1 | - | 0 | OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY |
29.10. 10:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 2 | - | 1 | FC Vinodol |
29.10. 10:00 | OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš | 2 | - | 3 | FK Veľký Cetín |
29.10. 10:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce |
Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 7. turnaj | |||||
01.05. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 0 | - | 0 | Futbalová Škola Mládeže NutriAchievers Tomáša Vričana |
01.05. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 7 | - | 0 | ŠK Nevidzany |
01.05. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 3 | - | 1 | TJ FC Dolné Štitáre |
01.05. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 6 | - | 1 | TJ Nové Sady |
Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 6. turnaj | |||||
22.04. 09:00 | ŠK Veľké Zálužie | 4 | - | 0 | FK Veľký Cetín |
22.04. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 1 | - | 1 | TJ Slovan Zbehy |
22.04. 09:00 | TJ Nové Sady | 0 | - | 7 | FK Veľký Cetín |
22.04. 09:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 0 | - | 6 | TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová |
Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 9. turnaj | |||||
13.05. 10:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 3 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre |
13.05. 10:00 | FK Veľký Cetín | 0 | - | 8 | ŠK Veľké Zálužie |
13.05. 10:00 | ŠK Hájske | 3 | - | 1 | FK Veľký Cetín |
13.05. 10:00 | FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom | 0 | - | 4 | FK Veľký Cetín |
Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 10. turnaj | |||||
27.05. 09:00 | OFK Sľažany | 0 | - | 3 | FK Veľký Cetín |
27.05. 09:00 | TJ FC Dolné Štitáre | 1 | - | 1 | FK Veľký Cetín |
27.05. 09:00 | TJ Nové Sady | 0 | - | 5 | FK Veľký Cetín |