VII. liga - 2022/2023

 

1. kolo

07.08. 17:00
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
2

-

1
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno

2. kolo

14.08. 17:00
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
1

-

1
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

3. kolo

21.08. 17:00
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
4

-

2
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou

4. kolo

28.08. 17:00
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
5

-

3
MTJ Pravenec
MTJ Pravenec

5. kolo

03.09. 16:00
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
1

-

3
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

6. kolo

11.09. 16:00
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
1

-

0
TJ Sokol Pravotice
TJ Sokol Pravotice

7. kolo

17.09. 15:30
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
2

-

2
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

8. kolo

25.09. 15:30
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
3

-

0
TJ Slovan Brodzany
TJ Slovan Brodzany

9. kolo

02.10. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
1

-

5
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

10. kolo

09.10. 14:30
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
5

-

0
Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou

11. kolo

16.10. 14:00
TJ Dynamo Bystričany
TJ Dynamo Bystričany
1

-

4
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

12. kolo

23.10. 14:00
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
0

-

2
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce

13. kolo

30.10. 14:00
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
6

-

2
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

14. kolo

06.11. 13:30
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
5

-

0
TJ Baník Sebedražie
TJ Baník Sebedražie

15. kolo

12.11. 13:30
TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
0

-

5
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

16. kolo

11.03. 14:30
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
3

-

3
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

17. kolo

19.03. 15:00
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
0

-

0
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno

18. kolo

26.03. 15:00
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou
1

-

0
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

19. kolo

02.04. 15:30
MTJ Pravenec
MTJ Pravenec
3

-

2
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

20. kolo

09.04. 15:30
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
4

-

0
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová

21. kolo

15.04. 16:00
TJ Sokol Pravotice
TJ Sokol Pravotice
0

-

2
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

22. kolo

23.04. 16:00
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
2

-

0
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

23. kolo

29.04. 16:00
TJ Slovan Brodzany
TJ Slovan Brodzany
1

-

8
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

24. kolo

07.05. 16:30
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
5

-

4
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves

25. kolo

14.05. 16:30
Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
3

-

2
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

26. kolo

21.05. 17:00
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
2

-

2
TJ Dynamo Bystričany
TJ Dynamo Bystričany

27. kolo

27.05. 17:00
OFK Nedanovce
OFK Nedanovce
0

-

0
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

28. kolo

04.06. 17:00
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
1

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany

29. kolo

11.06. 17:00
TJ Baník Sebedražie
TJ Baník Sebedražie
2

-

0
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany

30. kolo

18.06. 17:00
FK TJ Skačany
FK TJ Skačany
4

-

1
TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo