TJ Družstevník Župčany
14.06.2020 17:00   0 : 0
FK Svit
FK Svit
07.06.2020 17:00   0 : 0
MFK Slovan Sabinov
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
31.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
FK Svit
FK Svit
24.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
FK Gerlachov
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
17.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
FK Svit
FK Svit
10.05.2020 16:30   0 : 0
FK Soľ
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
03.05.2020 16:30   0 : 0
FK Svit
FK Svit
26.04.2020 16:00   0 : 0
FK Demjata
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
18.04.2020 16:00   0 : 0
FK Svit
FK Svit
12.04.2020 15:30   0 : 0
OŠK Fintice
Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
05.04.2020 15:30   0 : 0
FK Svit
FK Svit
29.03.2020 15:00   0 : 0
OFK - SIM Raslavice
MFK Stará Ľubovňa
22.03.2020 15:00   0 : 0
FK Svit
FK Svit
10.11.2019 13:30   0 : 1
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
ŠK Záhradné
03.11.2019 13:30   1 : 1
FK Svit
FK Svit
27.10.2019 14:00   1 : 3
TJ Družstevník Župčany
MFK Slovan Sabinov
20.10.2019 14:00   1 : 0
FK Svit
FK Svit
13.10.2019 14:30   2 : 0
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
FK Gerlachov
06.10.2019 14:30   1 : 2
FK Svit
FK Svit
29.09.2019 15:00   3 : 1
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
FK Soľ
22.09.2019 15:00   6 : 0
FK Svit
FK Svit
15.09.2019 15:30   1 : 2
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
FK Demjata
08.09.2019 15:30   4 : 1
FK Svit
FK Svit
31.08.2019 15:30   4 : 2
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
OŠK Fintice
25.08.2019 16:00   1 : 1
FK Svit
FK Svit
18.08.2019 16:00   1 : 1
Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
OFK - SIM Raslavice
11.08.2019 16:30   1 : 1
FK Svit
FK Svit
04.08.2019 16:30   1 : 1
MFK Stará Ľubovňa
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
31.07.2019 17:00   3 : 1
FK Svit
FK Svit
28.07.2019 17:00   5 : 2
ŠK Záhradné
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 17 13 2 2 37:17 41 16 -4 138.13
2 TJ Družstevník Župčany 17 9 5 3 37:25 32 15 -13 136.42
3 FK Gerlachov 17 9 4 4 37:25 31 14 -14 136.24
4 FK Soľ 17 8 3 6 28:20 27 13 -18 136.83
5 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 17 8 2 7 24:26 26 12 -19 138.56
6 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 17 7 4 6 22:23 25 11 -20 133.59
7 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 17 8 1 8 31:24 25 10 -20 133.14
8 MFK Slovan Sabinov 17 6 6 5 27:22 24 9 -21 136.22
9 ŠK Záhradné 17 7 3 7 31:30 24 8 -21 130.44
10 FK Demjata 17 6 4 7 26:30 22 7 -23 134.42
11 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 17 6 3 8 24:25 21 6 -24 130.95
12 FK Svit 17 5 5 7 25:31 20 5 -25 130.61
13 OFK - SIM Raslavice 17 5 3 9 20:27 18 4 -27 132.33
14 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 17 5 3 9 24:27 18 3 -27 134.62
15 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov 17 5 3 9 22:28 18 2 -27 132.75
16 OŠK Fintice 17 3 1 13 16:51 10 1 -35 133.28