Piatok, 26. február, 2021Meniny má Viktor
FK Soľ

FK Soľ

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
Forma
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
00000:00
2
MFK Ružomberok
00000:00
3
MŠK Žilina
00000:00
4
FC Spartak Trnava
00000:00
5
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
00000:00
6
TJ ISKRA Borčice
00000:00
7
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
00000:00
8
MFK Spartak Medzev
00000:00
9
FK Poprad
00000:00
10
FC Petržalka
00000:00
11
ŠK FC Vydrany
00000:00
12
MFK Snina
00000:00
13
OFK Hrušovany
00000:00
14
ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
00000:00
15
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
00000:00
16
MFK Skalica
00000:00
17
FK Inter Bratislava
00000:00
18
FC Nitra
00000:00
19
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
00000:00
20
TJ Jednota Bánová
00000:00
21
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
00000:00
22
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
00000:00
23
OFK Malženice
00000:00
24
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
00000:00
25
FK Soľ
00000:00
26
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
00000:00
27
ŠK Odeva Lipany
00000:00
28
Spartak Myjava
00000:00
29
MŠK Námestovo
00000:00
30
AS Trenčín
00000:00
31
FC Pata
00000:00
32
ŠK Harichovce
00000:00
33
OŠK Svätý Peter
00000:00
34
ŠK Závažná Poruba
00000:00
35
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
00000:00
36
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
00000:00
37
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
00000:00
38
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
00000:00
39
TJ Mladosť Kalša
00000:00
40
FC Baník Prievidza
00000:00
41
FC Malacky
00000:00
42
FK 05 Levoča
00000:00
43
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
00000:00
44
FK Mesta Tornaľa
00000:00
45
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
00000:00
46
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
00000:00
47
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
00000:00
48
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
00000:00
49
MŠK Tisovec
00000:00
50
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
00000:00
51
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
00000:00
52
OFK Slovan Poproč
00000:00
53
FK Čaňa
00000:00
54
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
00000:00
55
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
00000:00
56
MŠK Púchov
00000:00
57
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
00000:00
58
FK Gerlachov
00000:00
59
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
00000:00
60
OFK Dunajská Lužná
00000:00
61
FK Kolárovo
00000:00
62
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
00000:00
63
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
00000:00
64
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
00000:00
65
FKM Nové Zámky
00000:00
66
FK Geča 73
00000:00
67
MŠK FOMAT Martin
00000:00
68
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
00000:00
69
FK Olcnava
00000:00
70
TJ Družstevník Jacovce
00000:00
71
TJ Plevník - Drienové
00000:00
72
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie