VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 2023/2024

 

1. kolo

06.08. 17:00
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
6

-

0
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

2. kolo

13.08. 17:00
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
2

-

1
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
TJ Slavoj Boleráz

3. kolo

20.08. 17:00
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
3

-

3
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

4. kolo

27.08. 17:00
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
3

-

3
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

5. kolo

03.09. 16:00
FO ŠK Modranka
FO ŠK Modranka
4

-

1
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

6. kolo

09.09. 16:00
FK Voderady
FK Voderady
2

-

2
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

7. kolo

17.09. 15:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
1

-

0
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou

8. kolo

24.09. 15:30
FK Biely Kostol
FK Biely Kostol
5

-

4
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

9. kolo

30.09. 12:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
2

-

1
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
TJ Družstevník Dechtice

10. kolo

07.10. 14:30
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
2

-

2
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

11. kolo

15.10. 14:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
3

-

7
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč

12. kolo

22.10. 14:00
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
2

-

2
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

13. kolo

29.10. 14:00
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
5

-

3
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

14. kolo

23.03. 15:00
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
2

-

3
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná

15. kolo

31.03. 15:00
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
1

-

2
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

16. kolo

07.04. 15:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
1

-

2
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom

17. kolo

14.04. 10:30
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

-

FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

18. kolo

20.04. 16:00
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

-

FO ŠK Modranka
FO ŠK Modranka

19. kolo

28.04. 16:00
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

-

FK Voderady
FK Voderady

20. kolo

04.05. 16:30
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou

-

FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

21. kolo

12.05. 16:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

-

FK Biely Kostol
FK Biely Kostol

22. kolo

18.05. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
TJ Družstevník Dechtice

-

FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

23. kolo

26.05. 17:00
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

-

ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou

24. kolo

01.06. 17:00
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč

-

FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

25. kolo

09.06. 17:00
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

-

OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

26. kolo

15.06. 17:00
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

-

FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo