TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
21.06.2020 17:30   0 : 0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
14.06.2020 17:00   0 : 0
ŠK Heľpa
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
07.06.2020 17:00   0 : 0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
31.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
FK Sokol Braväcovo
24.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
OFK Slovan Valaská
17.05.2020 17:45   0 : 0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
10.05.2020 16:30   0 : 0
TJ ŠK Hronec
FK 1928 Jasenie
03.05.2020 17:15   0 : 0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
26.04.2020 17:15   0 : 0
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
19.04.2020 16:00   0 : 0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
12.04.2020 13:00   0 : 0
TJ Slovan Beňuš
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
05.04.2020 15:30   0 : 0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
29.03.2020 15:00   0 : 0
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
FK Sokol Braväcovo
03.11.2019 14:00   2 : 4
OFK Slovan Valaská
FK Sokol Braväcovo
27.10.2019 14:00   2 : 0
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
ŠK Heľpa
20.10.2019 14:30   1 : 1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
13.10.2019 14:30   5 : 0
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
05.10.2019 14:30   1 : 5
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
29.09.2019 15:00   1 : 3
FK Sokol Braväcovo
TJ ŠK Hronec
15.09.2019 14:00   3 : 3
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
08.09.2019 15:30   0 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
30.08.2019 17:00   4 : 1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
25.08.2019 16:00   4 : 0
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
TJ Slovan Beňuš
18.08.2019 13:00   1 : 4
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
11.08.2019 14:30   3 : 1
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
04.08.2019 14:30   3 : 2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 13 12 1 0 42:9 37 14 -2 104.2
2 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 13 10 2 1 51:20 32 13 -7 90.6
3 OFK Slovan Valaská 13 8 1 4 34:24 25 12 -14 110.2
4 FK Sokol Braväcovo 13 7 3 3 35:19 24 11 -15 114.6
5 FK 1928 Jasenie 13 7 2 4 26:20 23 10 -16 115.8
6 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 13 6 3 4 34:20 21 8 -18 119
7 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 13 6 3 4 26:19 21 9 -18 100.8
8 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 13 5 1 7 16:29 16 7 -23 109
9 TJ Slovan Beňuš 13 4 3 6 26:30 15 6 -24 116
10 TJ ŠK Hronec 13 2 6 5 17:26 12 5 -27 116.1
11 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 13 2 4 7 14:27 10 4 -29 108.2
12 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 13 3 1 9 20:47 10 3 -29 117.65
13 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 13 2 2 9 12:35 8 2 -31 123.2
14 ŠK Heľpa 13 0 2 11 15:43 2 1 -37 108