Všetky súťaže tímu

 

I. Trieda - 1. kolo

05.08. 18:00
TJ ŠK Hronec
TJ ŠK Hronec
0

-

2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

I. Trieda - 2. kolo

12.08. 14:30
OFK Slovan Valaská
OFK Slovan Valaská
2

-

2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

I. Trieda - 3. kolo

19.08. 16:00
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
4

-

2
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky

I. Trieda - 4. kolo

26.08. 16:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
1

-

0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

I. Trieda - 5. kolo

02.09. 15:30
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
0

-

1
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča

I. Trieda - 6. kolo

09.09. 16:45
FK BREZNO
FK BREZNO
3

-

3
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

I. Trieda - 7. kolo

16.09. 12:55
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
2

-

1
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky

I. Trieda - 8. kolo

23.09. 15:00
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
4

-

2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

I. Trieda - 9. kolo

30.09. 15:00
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
1

-

0
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog

I. Trieda - 10. kolo

06.10. 14:00
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
1

-

2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

I. Trieda - 11. kolo

30.10. 14:00
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
0

-

7
OFK 1950 Priechod
OFK 1950 Priechod

I. Trieda - 12. kolo

21.10. 14:10
FK 1928 Jasenie
FK 1928 Jasenie
0

-

2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

I. Trieda - 13. kolo

28.10. 14:00
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
6

-

1
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
TJ Mladosť Lučatín

I. Trieda - 14. kolo

24.03. 15:00
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
4

-

0
TJ ŠK Hronec
TJ ŠK Hronec

I. Trieda - 15. kolo

31.03. 16:00
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
4

-

1
OFK Slovan Valaská
OFK Slovan Valaská

I. Trieda - 16. kolo

07.04. 15:30
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
0

-

3
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

I. Trieda - 17. kolo

14.04. 15:30
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
5

-

1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

I. Trieda - 18. kolo

20.04. 16:30
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
1

-

1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

I. Trieda - 19. kolo

27.04. 16:00
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
1

-

3
FK BREZNO
FK BREZNO

I. Trieda - 20. kolo

05.05. 16:30
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
2

-

2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

I. Trieda - 21. kolo

12.05. 16:30
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
2

-

1
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE

I. Trieda - 22. kolo

19.05. 17:15
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
1

-

1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

I. Trieda - 23. kolo

26.05. 17:00
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
4

-

0
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ

I. Trieda - 24. kolo

02.06. 17:00
OFK 1950 Priechod
OFK 1950 Priechod
6

-

0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

I. Trieda - 25. kolo

09.06. 17:00
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
3

-

2
FK 1928 Jasenie
FK 1928 Jasenie

I. Trieda - 26. kolo

15.06. 14:00
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
3

-

1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo