FK Slovan Žabokreky

    FK Slovan Žabokreky

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    Forma
    1
    MFK Ružomberok
    861121:519
    2
    DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
    75119:416
    3
    ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
    550020:415
    4
    FC ViOn
    750214:815
    5
    ŠKF iClinic Sereď
    540119:212
    6
    AS Trencin
    540121:612
    7
    FC Nitra, a.s.
    540120:512
    8
    FK Poprad
    540110:212
    9
    OFK Malženice
    430120:59
    10
    OFK Dunajská Lužná
    430120:59
    11
    FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
    430117:29
    12
    FC Spartak a.s., Trnava
    430115:29
    13
    MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
    430117:69
    14
    MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
    430115:69
    15
    FC Petržalka
    430113:49
    16
    MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
    430112:49
    17
    MFK Skalica
    430113:69
    18
    FK Senica
    43018:19
    19
    ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
    33007:19
    20
    MŠK Žilina
    43018:49
    21
    TJ Družstevník Radimov
    43017:49
    22
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
    43017:59
    23
    Slávia TU Košice
    43017:69
    24
    MŠK Spišské Podhradie
    43017:69
    25
    TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou - muži
    43016:59
    26
    TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
    430110:109
    27
    FK Marcelová A
    43014:49
    28
    TJ Mladosť Kalša
    43019:119
    29
    TJ Družstevník Jacovce
    43019:139
    30
    MFK Vranov nad Topľou
    320116:26
    31
    FC Košice
    320113:26
    32
    TJ Partizán
    320115:76
    33
    ŠK Prameň Kováčová
    320111:36
    34
    FTC Fiľakovo
    32018:16
    35
    SLAVOJ Trebišov
    32018:26
    36
    MFK Stará Ľubovňa
    32019:46
    37
    MŠK FOMAT MARTIN
    32017:36
    38
    FK Kolárovo
    32017:36
    39
    FK Predmier
    32018:56
    40
    MFK Dynamax Aleksince
    32017:46
    41
    OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
    32015:26
    42
    FK Kechnec
    32018:66
    43
    MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
    32017:56
    44
    OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
    32017:56
    45
    FK Slovan Levice
    32016:46
    46
    OFK Agrifop Stakcin
    32017:66
    47
    TJ Slavoj Boleráz
    32013:26
    48
    Partizán Bardejov BŠK a.s.
    32017:76
    49
    FK Rakytovce
    32017:76
    50
    FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
    32016:66
    51
    KFC Komárno
    32013:36
    52
    FK Strečno
    320110:116
    53
    FK Šalková
    32016:76
    54
    TJ TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
    32012:46
    55
    TJ Veľké Lovce
    32016:96
    56
    ŠK Belá
    32018:126
    57
    TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
    32015:96
    58
    ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
    32015:96
    59
    Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    32014:86
    60
    PŠC Pezinok
    32014:96
    61
    MFK Zvolen
    210112:33
    62
    FK Demjata
    21019:33
    63
    MFK Zemplín Michalovce
    21017:13
    64
    FKM Nové Zámky
    210111:63
    65
    MFK Ťahanovce
    210110:63
    66
    FC Pata
    21016:33
    67
    Tj Štart HRABUSICE
    21016:33
    68
    MŠK Tesla Stropkov
    21015:23
    69
    TJ Nafta Gbely
    21014:13
    70
    "TJD Príbelce"
    21016:43
    71
    TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
    21015:33
    72
    ŠK Javorník Makov
    21014:23
    73
    FC Slovan Galanta
    21014:23
    74
    MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
    21012:03
    75
    FC 98 Hajnáčka
    21015:43
    76
    1.FC TATRAN Prešov
    21014:33
    77
    FK Železiarne Podbrezová
    21013:23
    78
    MFK Spartak Medzev
    21013:23
    79
    Šk Šurany
    21013:23
    80
    TJ Tatran Uhrovec
    21013:23
    81
    ŠK Odeva Lipany
    21012:13
    82
    OŠK Baník Stráňavy
    21012:13
    83
    MŠK Púchov
    21011:03
    84
    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
    21015:53
    85
    ŠK Strážske
    21014:43
    86
    OŠK Rudňany B
    21014:43
    87
    OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
    21014:43
    88
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
    21014:43
    89
    TJ Tatran Chlebnice
    21014:43
    90
    ŠK Tvrdošín
    21014:53
    91
    OŠK Lieskovec
    21014:53
    92
    ŠK Šoporňa
    21013:43
    93
    TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
    21013:43
    94
    TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
    21012:33
    95
    TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
    21016:83
    96
    TJ Kostolné Kračany
    21014:63
    97
    OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
    21014:63
    98
    FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
    21013:53
    99
    OFK Solčany
    21012:43
    100
    TJ KOVO Beluša
    21012:43
    101
    OK Častkovce
    21012:43
    102
    OTJ Hontianske Nemce
    21012:43
    103
    FK BREZNO
    21012:43
    104
    FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
    21011:33
    105
    FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
    21011:33
    106
    MFK Gelnica B
    21010:23
    107
    KFC Kalná nad Hronom muži A
    21014:73
    108
    TJ Plevník - Drienové
    21014:73
    109
    ŠK Závažná Poruba
    21013:63
    110
    TJ Sokol Medzibrod
    21013:63
    111
    TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
    21013:63
    112
    MŠK Námestovo
    21013:63
    113
    OFK Veľký Ďur
    21012:53
    114
    FK Podkonice
    21012:53
    115
    OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
    21015:93
    116
    Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka
    21015:93
    117
    MŠK Tisovec
    21014:83
    118
    OFK Veľké Ripňany
    21014:83
    119
    FK SELCE
    21013:93
    120
    OŠK Švošov
    21012:83
    121
    Seniori
    21012:83
    122
    FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
    21010:63
    123
    FK Agropo Zvončín
    21012:93
    124
    OFK Tatran Bystré
    10014:40
    125
    PFK Piešťany
    10013:30
    126
    TJ Slovan Krušovce
    10013:30
    127
    FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
    10012:20
    128
    Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
    10012:20
    129
    FK Slovan Žabokreky
    10012:20
    130
    OFK Kovarce
    10011:10
    131
    ŠK Podlužany dospelí
    10011:10
    132
    FK Rača Bratislava
    10011:10
    133
    FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
    10011:10
    134
    ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
    10011:10
    135
    FK Junior Kanianka
    10011:10
    136
    ŠK Hrochoť
    10011:10
    137
    MFK Rožňava
    10010:00
    138
    1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
    10010:00
    139
    FC Bátorove Kosihy
    00000:00
    140
    OFK Kovarce
    00000:00
    141
    Dospelí (A)
    00000:00
    142
    OŠK Rudňany
    00000:00
    143
    FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
    00000:00
    144
    TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
    00000:00
    145
    ŠK Báhoň
    10010:00
    146
    FK SELCE
    00000:00
    147
    Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
    00000:00
    148
    FK 05 Levoča
    10013:40
    149
    TJ Jasenov
    10013:40
    150
    TJ JEDNOTA Bánová
    10012:30
    151
    ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
    10012:30
    152
    SFC Kalinkovo
    10012:30
    153
    ŠK Nevidzany
    10012:30
    154
    FC Baník Prievidza muži
    10012:30
    155
    OŠK Bešeňová
    10012:30
    156
    MFK Krupina
    10012:30
    157
    MFK Slovan Giraltovce
    10012:30
    158
    FK Dubnica nad Váhom
    10011:20
    159
    FK TEMPO Partizánske
    10011:20
    160
    FC Komjatice
    10011:20
    161
    ŠK Čierne
    10011:20
    162
    TJ Družstevník Špačince
    10011:20
    163
    OŠK LIKAVKA
    10011:20
    164
    FK FILJO Ladomerská Vieska
    10011:20
    165
    ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
    10011:20
    166
    Spartak Myjava a.s.
    10011:20
    167
    MFK Vrbové
    10011:20
    168
    FK Gerlachov
    10011:20
    169
    Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
    10011:20
    170
    FC Rohožník
    10010:10
    171
    FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
    10010:10
    172
    TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
    10010:10
    173
    ŠK Báb
    10010:10
    174
    MFK Snina
    10010:10
    175
    OŠK Budkovce
    10013:50
    176
    FK Čaňa
    10012:40
    177
    ŠK Gbeľany
    10011:30
    178
    MFK Dolný Kubín
    10011:30
    179
    TJ Partizán Prečín
    10011:30
    180
    TJ Salka
    10011:30
    181
    TJ Višňové
    10011:30
    182
    FK 09 Bacúch
    10011:30
    183
    MFK Spartak Hriňová
    10011:30
    184
    MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš "A"
    10011:30
    185
    FK Košická Nová Ves
    10011:30
    186
    ŠK Harichovce
    10011:30
    187
    ŠK Kmeťovo
    10010:20
    188
    FK Tatran Turzovka
    10010:20
    189
    TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
    10010:20
    190
    Oravan oravská Jasenica
    10010:20
    191
    TJ Fatran Varín
    10010:20
    192
    TJ Baník Brodské
    10010:20
    193
    OFK Mokrý Háj
    10010:20
    194
    TJ Slovan Skalité
    10010:20
    195
    FK Iskra Hnúšťa
    10010:20
    196
    Slovan Brvnište
    10010:20
    197
    TJ Spartak Kvašov
    10010:20
    198
    MŠK Hurbanovo
    10010:20
    199
    Ačko
    10010:20
    200
    OFK Slovan Poproč
    10010:20
    201
    OŠK Radzovce
    10012:50
    202
    FK Široké
    10012:50
    203
    MFK Handlová
    10011:40
    204
    ŠK Veľké Zálužie
    10011:40
    205
    OFK Kotešová
    10011:40
    206
    ATTACK VRÚTKY
    10011:40
    207
    FK Geča 73
    10011:40
    208
    OŠK Láb
    10010:30
    209
    TJ Tatran Oščadnica
    10010:30
    210
    FC JELKA
    10010:30
    211
    TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
    10010:30
    212
    ŠK Badín
    10010:30
    213
    MFK Revúca
    10010:30
    214
    MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
    10010:30
    215
    TJ AGRO Zemné
    10012:60
    216
    FK Voderady
    10012:60
    217
    TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
    10012:60
    218
    FK Slovan Trstená
    10011:50
    219
    FK Jesenské
    10011:50
    220
    FK Nižná
    10010:40
    221
    TJ Tatran Ľubica
    10010:40
    222
    TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
    10011:60
    223
    SDM Domino
    10010:50
    224
    MFK Slovan Sabinov
    10010:50
    225
    FK Veľká Lomnica
    10010:50
    226
    TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
    10010:50
    227
    Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
    10010:60
    228
    TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
    10013:100
    229
    TJ Považan Pruské muži
    10011:80
    230
    OŠK Dubovany
    10011:80
    231
    OŠK Fintice
    10011:80
    232
    ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
    10010:90
    233
    ŠK Sačurov
    10010:100
    234
    OŠK Dobrá Niva
    10011:120
    235
    FC Slovan Hlohovec (odstúpené)
    00000:00
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra
    ;