VI. liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ - 2023/2024

 

1. kolo

06.08. 16:30
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
1

-

1
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

2. kolo

13.08. 16:30
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice
1

-

0
TJ Busov Gaboltov
TJ Busov Gaboltov

3. kolo

20.08. 16:00
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
0

-

10
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

4. kolo

27.08. 16:00
OŠK Kľušov
OŠK Kľušov
3

-

0
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

5. kolo

03.09. 15:30
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice
4

-

0
OŠK Fintice
OŠK Fintice

6. kolo

10.09. 15:30
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice
4

-

0
FK Široké
FK Široké

7. kolo

17.09. 15:00
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice
1

-

1
FK Kamenica
FK Kamenica

8. kolo

24.09. 15:00
FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
2

-

1
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

9. kolo

01.10. 14:30
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice
8

-

2
MŠK Podolínec
MŠK Podolínec

10. kolo

08.10. 14:30
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
1

-

1
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

11. kolo

15.10. 14:30
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice
3

-

1
FK Rožkovany
FK Rožkovany

12. kolo

22.10. 14:00
TJ Sokol Brezovička
TJ Sokol Brezovička
2

-

1
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

13. kolo

29.10. 14:00
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice
4

-

1
AŠZ Torysa
AŠZ Torysa

14. kolo

12.11. 13:30
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice
2

-

0
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ

15. kolo

30.03. 15:00
TJ Busov Gaboltov
TJ Busov Gaboltov
1

-

1
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

16. kolo

07.04. 15:30
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice
3

-

0
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica

17. kolo

14.04. 15:30
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice
2

-

0
OŠK Kľušov
OŠK Kľušov

18. kolo

21.04. 16:00
OŠK Fintice
OŠK Fintice

-

FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

19. kolo

28.04. 16:00
FK Široké
FK Široké

-

FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

20. kolo

05.05. 16:30
FK Kamenica
FK Kamenica

-

FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

21. kolo

12.05. 16:30
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

-

FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
FK TJ Sokol Brezovica

22. kolo

19.05. 17:00
MŠK Podolínec
MŠK Podolínec

-

FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

23. kolo

26.05. 17:00
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

-

OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves

24. kolo

02.06. 17:00
FK Rožkovany
FK Rožkovany

-

FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

25. kolo

09.06. 17:00
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice

-

TJ Sokol Brezovička
TJ Sokol Brezovička

26. kolo

08.05. 16:30
AŠZ Torysa
AŠZ Torysa

-

FK Slovan Kendice
FK Slovan Kendice
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo