II. Liga - 1. kolo | |||||
21.07. 17:30 | MFK Dolný Kubín | 2 | - | 4 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 2. kolo | |||||
28.07. 17:30 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 0 | - | 1 | ŠK SFM Senec |
II. Liga - 3. kolo | |||||
04.08. 16:30 | MŠK Rimavská Sobota | 1 | - | 0 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
Slovnaft cup - 1. kolo | |||||
07.08. 17:30 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 0 | - | 1 | FKS Nemšová |
II. Liga - 4. kolo | |||||
11.08. 16:30 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 3 | - | 1 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
II. Liga - 5. kolo | |||||
18.08. 16:00 | MFK Dubnica nad Váhom | 0 | - | 0 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 6. kolo | |||||
25.08. 16:00 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 5 | - | 1 | TJ Baník Ružiná |
II. Liga - 7. kolo | |||||
01.09. 15:30 | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 0 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 8. kolo | |||||
08.09. 15:30 | FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | - | 0 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 9. kolo | |||||
15.09. 15:30 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 2 | - | 0 | Partizán Bardejov BŠK |
II. Liga - 10. kolo | |||||
22.09. 15:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 2 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 11. kolo | |||||
29.09. 15:00 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 1 | - | 1 | FK Železiarne Podbrezová |
II. Liga - 12. kolo | |||||
06.10. 14:30 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 2 | - | 0 | MFK Dolný Kubín |
II. Liga - 13. kolo | |||||
12.10. 17:30 | ŠK SFM Senec | 0 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 14. kolo | |||||
20.10. 14:00 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 1 | - | 1 | MŠK Rimavská Sobota |
II. Liga - 15. kolo | |||||
27.10. 17:30 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | - | 2 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 16. kolo | |||||
03.11. 13:30 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 1 | - | 3 | MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
II. Liga - 17. kolo | |||||
10.11. 13:30 | TJ Baník Ružiná | 3 | - | 0 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 18. kolo | |||||
17.11. 13:00 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 2 | - | 1 | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš |
II. Liga - 19. kolo | |||||
24.11. 13:00 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 0 | - | 2 | FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín |
II. Liga - 20. kolo | |||||
16.04. 16:00 | Partizán Bardejov BŠK | 2 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 21. kolo | |||||
23.04. 16:30 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 1 | - | 2 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
II. Liga - 22. kolo | |||||
09.04. 16:00 | FK Železiarne Podbrezová | 3 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 23. kolo | |||||
07.05. 16:30 | MFK Dolný Kubín | 3 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 24. kolo | |||||
06.04. 15:30 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 4 | - | 1 | ŠK SFM Senec |
II. Liga - 25. kolo | |||||
13.04. 15:30 | MŠK Rimavská Sobota | 2 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 26. kolo | |||||
20.04. 16:00 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 1 | - | 0 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
II. Liga - 27. kolo | |||||
27.04. 16:00 | MFK Dubnica nad Váhom | 0 | - | 0 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 28. kolo | |||||
30.04. 16:00 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 3 | - | 1 | TJ Baník Ružiná |
II. Liga - 29. kolo | |||||
04.05. 16:30 | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 3 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 30. kolo | |||||
11.05. 16:30 | FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 2 | - | 0 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 31. kolo | |||||
18.05. 17:00 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 0 | - | 3 | Partizán Bardejov BŠK |
II. Liga - 32. kolo | |||||
25.05. 17:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 1 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
II. Liga - 33. kolo | |||||
01.06. 17:00 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 0 | - | 1 | FK Železiarne Podbrezová |