TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 -3 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 -6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 -12 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -14 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -14 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 -18 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -18 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -22 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -23 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -23 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -24 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -27 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Slávia Staškov
27.10.2019 10:00
4 : 5
ŠK Tvrdošín
27.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
19.10.2019 14:00
4 : 1
FK Slávia Staškov
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
13.10.2019 10:00
4 : 3
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
13.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
05.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slávia Staškov
05.10.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
FK Slávia Staškov
29.09.2019 10:00
6 : 3
TJ Roháče Zuberec
29.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
MFK Bytča
25.09.2019 15:30
2 : 6
FK Slávia Staškov
25.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
21.09.2019 14:00
1 : 3
FK Slávia Staškov
21.09.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
1
FK Slávia Staškov
15.09.2019 10:00
9 : 1
OŠK Rosina
15.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
11.09.2019 15:30
2 : 6
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ATTACK VRÚTKY
08.09.2019 10:00
4 : 2
FK Slávia Staškov
08.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
01.09.2019 13:00
0 : 2
FK Slávia Staškov
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
FK Tatran Turzovka
29.08.2019 14:00
5 : 0
FK Slávia Staškov
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
25.08.2019 10:00
2 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
25.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
Zrušený
FK Tatran Turzovka
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Zrušený
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Slávia Staškov
Zrušený
MFK Bytča
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Zrušený
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Slávia Staškov
Zrušený
FK Predmier
FK Slávia Staškov
Zrušený
ATTACK VRÚTKY
ŠK Tvrdošín
Zrušený
FK Slávia Staškov
OŠK Rosina
Zrušený
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Slávia Staškov
Zrušený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Zrušený
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Slávia Staškov
Zrušený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Zrušený
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Slávia Staškov
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Správy