IV.liga dorast U19 skupina C - 2018/2019

 

2. kolo

12.08. 10:30
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
4

-

0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
ŠK Prameň Kováčová

3. kolo

18.08. 16:00
FK Šalková
FK Šalková
4

-

2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

4. kolo

25.08. 14:00
ŠK Hrochoť
ŠK Hrochoť
2

-

2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

1. kolo

29.08. 14:00
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
0

-

6
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

5. kolo

02.09. 10:30
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
0

-

0
MFK ŽARNOVICA
MFK ŽARNOVICA

6. kolo

09.09. 13:00
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
2

-

9
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

7. kolo

16.09. 10:30
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
2

-

1
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce

8. kolo

23.09. 12:30
OŠK Lutila
OŠK Lutila
1

-

1
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

9. kolo

30.09. 10:30
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
3

-

0
ŠK Heľpa
ŠK Heľpa

10. kolo

06.10. 14:30
TJ - Prestavlky
TJ - Prestavlky
7

-

0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

11. kolo

14.10. 10:45
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
0

-

0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

12. kolo

20.10. 14:00
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
1

-

0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

13. kolo

28.10. 10:30
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
0

-

2
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince

14. kolo

24.03. 09:30
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
11

-

0
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča

15. kolo

30.03. 14:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
1

-

6
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

16. kolo

07.04. 10:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
1

-

0
FK Šalková
FK Šalková

17. kolo

13.04. 14:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
2

-

1
ŠK Hrochoť
ŠK Hrochoť

18. kolo

21.04. 11:15
MFK ŽARNOVICA
MFK ŽARNOVICA
4

-

1
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

19. kolo

28.04. 10:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
16

-

1
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
TJ Družstevník Bzovík

20. kolo

04.05. 14:30
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
0

-

2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

21. kolo

12.05. 10:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
11

-

0
OŠK Lutila
OŠK Lutila

22. kolo

21.05. 17:00
ŠK Heľpa
ŠK Heľpa
0

-

2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

23. kolo

26.05. 10:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
5

-

1
TJ - Prestavlky
TJ - Prestavlky

24. kolo

01.06. 14:30
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
0

-

4
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

25. kolo

09.06. 10:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
3

-

0
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová

26. kolo

15.06. 17:30
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
1

-

0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo