II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH - 2018/2019

 

2. kolo

11.08. 12:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
4

-

1
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince

3. kolo

18.08. 13:00
MFK ŽARNOVICA
MFK ŽARNOVICA
1

-

7
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

4. kolo

25.08. 12:00
MFK Detva
MFK Detva
1

-

5
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

1. kolo

30.08. 12:00
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo
1

-

9
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

5. kolo

01.09. 10:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
2

-

4
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš

6. kolo

08.09. 12:00
Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
0

-

5
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

7. kolo

15.09. 12:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
0

-

5
MFK Revúca
MFK Revúca

8. kolo

22.09. 12:00
MFK Strojár Krupina
MFK Strojár Krupina
2

-

4
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

9. kolo

26.09. 17:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
11

-

0
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
FK Iskra Hnúšťa

10. kolo

06.10. 12:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
2

-

3
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

11. kolo

13.10. 12:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
6

-

0
FK Mesta Tornaľa
FK Mesta Tornaľa

12. kolo

21.10. 12:00
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
1

-

7
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

13. kolo

27.10. 14:05
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
18

-

0
MŠK Tisovec
MŠK Tisovec

14. kolo

23.03. 12:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
3

-

1
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo

15. kolo

30.03. 12:00
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
3

-

2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

16. kolo

09.04. 16:30
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
1

-

4
MFK ŽARNOVICA
MFK ŽARNOVICA

17. kolo

13.04. 12:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
1

-

3
MFK Detva
MFK Detva

18. kolo

20.04. 12:00
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
3

-

1
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

19. kolo

27.04. 12:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
2

-

0
Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa

20. kolo

04.05. 12:00
MFK Revúca
MFK Revúca
1

-

2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

21. kolo

11.05. 12:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
1

-

1
MFK Strojár Krupina
MFK Strojár Krupina

22. kolo

18.05. 12:00
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
6

-

3
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

23. kolo

25.05. 12:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
1

-

4
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec

24. kolo

02.06. 15:30
FK Mesta Tornaľa
FK Mesta Tornaľa
14

-

0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

25. kolo

08.06. 12:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
5

-

1
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
TJ Sklotatran Poltár

26. kolo

15.06. 12:00
MŠK Tisovec
MŠK Tisovec
0

-

5
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo