IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 2018/2019

 

2. kolo

12.09. 16:55
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
7

-

0
TJ Slovan Skalité
TJ Slovan Skalité

3. kolo

19.08. 13:30
FK Strečno
FK Strečno
3

-

1
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

4. kolo

25.08. 14:00
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
1

-

1
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

1. kolo

29.08. 14:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
2

-

5
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

5. kolo

01.09. 14:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
3

-

2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka

6. kolo

08.09. 14:00
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
2

-

4
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

7. kolo

15.09. 14:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
6

-

0
ŠK Štiavnik
ŠK Štiavnik

8. kolo

22.09. 14:00
TJ Fatran Varín
TJ Fatran Varín
2

-

3
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

9. kolo

29.09. 14:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
3

-

1
ŠK Javorník Makov
ŠK Javorník Makov

10. kolo

06.10. 14:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
0

-

1
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

11. kolo

13.10. 14:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
4

-

0
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)

12. kolo

21.10. 11:30
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
2

-

2
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

13. kolo

26.10. 15:00
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
13

-

1
TJ Višňové
TJ Višňové

14. kolo

23.03. 14:00
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
4

-

1
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
OFK Teplička nad Váhom

15. kolo

30.03. 15:00
TJ Slovan Skalité
TJ Slovan Skalité
4

-

3
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

16. kolo

06.04. 14:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
2

-

1
FK Strečno
FK Strečno

17. kolo

13.04. 14:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
2

-

2
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
OŠK Baník Stráňavy

18. kolo

21.04. 13:30
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
4

-

0
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

19. kolo

01.05. 16:00
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
10

-

1
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
TJ Tatran Oščadnica

20. kolo

04.05. 17:00
ŠK Štiavnik
ŠK Štiavnik
2

-

1
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

21. kolo

11.05. 14:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
1

-

2
TJ Fatran Varín
TJ Fatran Varín

22. kolo

28.05. 17:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
ŠK Javorník Makov
5

-

5
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

23. kolo

08.05. 17:00
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
4

-

0
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

24. kolo

01.06. 17:30
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
0

-

0
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

25. kolo

08.06. 14:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
2

-

1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba

26. kolo

15.06. 12:00
TJ Višňové
TJ Višňové
12

-

2
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo