Všetky súťaže tímu

 

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 3. kolo

19.08. 10:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
0

-

2
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 4. kolo

26.08. 16:00
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
7

-

0
FK Strečno
FK Strečno

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 1. kolo

29.08. 14:00
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
7

-

1
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
OŠK Baník Stráňavy

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 5. kolo

03.09. 13:00
TJ Višňové
TJ Višňové
0

-

2
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 2. kolo

06.09. 16:00
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
1

-

3
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 6. kolo

09.09. 15:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
7

-

0
ŠK Radoľa
ŠK Radoľa

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 7. kolo

16.09. 15:00
TJ Slovan Skalité
TJ Slovan Skalité
5

-

1
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 8. kolo

23.09. 15:00
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
6

-

2
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 9. kolo

30.09. 14:00
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
0

-

6
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 10. kolo

07.10. 14:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
2

-

1
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 11. kolo

14.10. 14:00
TJ Fatran Varín
TJ Fatran Varín
1

-

3
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 12. kolo

21.10. 14:00
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
3

-

0
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
TJ Tatran Oščadnica

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 13. kolo

04.11. 10:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
(odstúpené)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
4

-

1
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 14. kolo

03.04. 16:00
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
0

-

4
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 15. kolo

19.04. 16:15
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
0

-

6
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 16. kolo

07.04. 15:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
4

-

0
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
OŠK Kamenná Poruba

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 17. kolo

14.04. 15:30
FK Strečno
FK Strečno
2

-

1
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 18. kolo

21.04. 13:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
11

-

0
TJ Višňové
TJ Višňové

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 19. kolo

29.04. 13:30
ŠK Radoľa
ŠK Radoľa
2

-

2
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 20. kolo

05.05. 16:45
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
4

-

1
TJ Slovan Skalité
TJ Slovan Skalité

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 21. kolo

12.05. 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
3

-

0
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 22. kolo

19.05. 17:00
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
9

-

1
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
TJ Slovan Podvysoká

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 23. kolo

26.05. 17:00
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
0

-

4
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 24. kolo

02.06. 17:00
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
6

-

1
TJ Fatran Varín
TJ Fatran Varín

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 25. kolo

10.06. 14:30
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
0

-

0
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - 26. kolo

16.06. 17:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
0

-

0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
(odstúpené)
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo