TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 -3 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 -6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 -12 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -14 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -14 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 -18 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -18 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -22 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -23 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -23 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -24 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -27 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Predmier
27.10.2019 11:30
2 : 0
FK Tatran Turzovka
27.10.2019 11:30    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
19.10.2019 10:00
0 : 3
FK Predmier
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
13.10.2019 12:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
05.10.2019 14:00
3 : 0
FK Predmier
05.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
29.09.2019 12:30
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
29.09.2019 12:30    
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
25.09.2019 15:30
1 : 2
FK Predmier
25.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
21.09.2019 14:00
0 : 3
FK Predmier
21.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
15.09.2019 13:00
4 : 1
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
15.09.2019 13:00    
FK Predmier
11.09.2019 15:30
4 : 2
MFK Bytča
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Rosina
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 4
FK Predmier
07.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
01.09.2019 13:00
0 : 2
FK Slávia Staškov
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
29.08.2019 14:00
6 : 3
FK Predmier
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ATTACK VRÚTKY
23.08.2019 17:00
3 : 1
FK Predmier
23.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
Zrušený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
MFK Bytča
Zrušený
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
Zrušený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
FK Predmier
Zrušený
ATTACK VRÚTKY
FK Slávia Staškov
Zrušený
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
Zrušený
OŠK Rosina
FK Tatran Turzovka
Zrušený
FK Predmier
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
FK Predmier
Zrušený
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
FK Predmier
Zrušený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
FK Predmier
Zrušený
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
FK Predmier
Zrušený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Zrušený
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
Zrušený
ŠK Tvrdošín
Správy