III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A - 2018/2019

 

2. kolo

22.08. 16:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
1

-

2
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Slávia Staškov

3. kolo

18.08. 10:30
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
3

-

2
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

4. kolo

26.08. 12:00
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
1

-

1
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

1. kolo

29.08. 10:00
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
4

-

2
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

5. kolo

01.09. 10:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
1

-

2
MFK Bytča
MFK Bytča

6. kolo

08.09. 10:00
ŠK Čierne
ŠK Čierne
2

-

3
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

7. kolo

15.09. 10:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
1

-

1
ŠK Radoľa
ŠK Radoľa

8. kolo

22.09. 10:00
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
4

-

0
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

9. kolo

29.09. 10:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
0

-

3
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
OFK Teplička nad Váhom

10. kolo

07.10. 09:55
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
0

-

1
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

11. kolo

13.10. 10:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
1

-

1
ŠK Javorník Makov
ŠK Javorník Makov

12. kolo

21.10. 10:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
2

-

4
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

13. kolo

27.10. 10:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
3

-

0
FK Terchová
FK Terchová

14. kolo

23.03. 10:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
3

-

1
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová

15. kolo

30.03. 10:00
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Slávia Staškov
2

-

1
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

16. kolo

06.04. 10:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
10

-

0
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

17. kolo

13.04. 10:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
5

-

1
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
TJ Slovan Podvysoká

18. kolo

21.04. 10:00
MFK Bytča
MFK Bytča
0

-

3
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

19. kolo

27.04. 10:20
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
6

-

1
ŠK Čierne
ŠK Čierne

20. kolo

04.05. 10:00
ŠK Radoľa
ŠK Radoľa
0

-

4
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

21. kolo

11.05. 10:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
4

-

0
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
TJ Tatran Oščadnica

22. kolo

18.05. 10:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
3

-

6
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

23. kolo

25.05. 10:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
3

-

0
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

24. kolo

01.06. 10:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
ŠK Javorník Makov
5

-

0
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

25. kolo

08.06. 10:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
4

-

0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto

26. kolo

15.06. 10:00
FK Terchová
FK Terchová
0

-

3
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo