Sobota, 16. októbra, 2021Meniny má Vladimíra
FK Močenok

FK Močenok

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
Forma
1
AS Trenčín a.s.
880018:524
2
FK Senica
860216:618
3
FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
760112:318
4
STANZA
750217:615
5
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
540120:812
6
FC VSS Košice
540114:212
7
FC Spartak a.s., Trnava
540114:412
8
JUPIE Podlavice Badín
540113:512
9
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
540113:612
10
FC Rohožník
540110:712
11
FKM Nové Zámky
430114:49
12
MŠK Žilina
430111:19
13
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
430111:49
14
OFK Dunajská Lužná
43019:29
15
FK Inter Bratislava
43016:29
16
FC Nitra
43019:69
17
MFK Rožňava
43017:59
18
FK Poprad
43016:49
19
FK Rača Bratislava
43018:79
20
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
43018:79
21
ŠKF Sereď
320114:36
22
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
32017:16
23
FKS Nemšová
32019:56
24
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
32019:56
25
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
32017:36
26
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
32016:26
27
MŠK FOMAT Martin
32015:16
28
MFK Skalica
32019:66
29
Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
32017:46
30
MFK Nová Dubnica
32016:36
31
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
32016:46
32
OK Častkovce
32015:36
33
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
32014:26
34
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
32014:26
35
OFK Slovan Poproč
32014:26
36
"A" muži
32013:16
37
ŠK Lozorno, FO
32016:56
38
FK Močenok
32013:26
39
FK Čadca
32016:66
40
TJ Rovinka
32015:56
41
ŠK Báhoň
32013:36
42
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
32016:76
43
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
32015:66
44
Kremnička
32013:46
45
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
210112:43
46
OTJ Palárikovo
210111:43
47
Spartak Myjava
21019:33
48
FK Karpaty Limbach
21018:23
49
OŠK Slovenský Grob
21017:13
50
TJ Stráža
21015:13
51
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
21016:33
52
FK Tatran Zámutov
21015:23
53
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
21015:23
54
TJ Slovan Čeľadice
21015:23
55
ŠK Svätý Jur
21016:43
56
ŠK Šurany
21015:33
57
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
21014:23
58
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
21014:33
59
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
21014:33
60
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
21013:23
61
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
21012:13
62
ŠK Tvrdošín
21015:53
63
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
21014:43
64
ŠK Senec
21014:43
65
Futbalový oddiel KINEX Bytča
21014:43
66
FC Ružinov Bratislava
21013:33
67
FK LAFC Lučenec
21013:33
68
TJ Partizán Domaniža
21013:33
69
MFK Spartak Hriňová
21013:33
70
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
21012:23
71
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
21012:23
72
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
21012:23
73
MFK Spartak Medzev
21012:23
74
MŠK Tatran Spišské Vlachy
21011:13
75
FK Rakytovce
21014:53
76
FO ŠK Modranka
21014:53
77
TJ Gabčíkovo
21013:43
78
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
21013:43
79
ŠK Bernolákovo
21012:33
80
PŠC Pezinok
21012:33
81
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
21015:73
82
ŠK Šenkvice
21014:63
83
FK Kolárovo
21014:63
84
FK Stupava
21013:53
85
ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
21013:53
86
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
21013:53
87
MFK Vrbové
21012:43
88
TJ Jednota Málinec
21012:43
89
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
21011:33
90
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
21015:83
91
MFK ŽARNOVICA
21014:73
92
MFK Detva
21013:63
93
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
21012:53
94
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
21015:93
95
Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
21012:63
96
TJ Tatran Bytčica
21012:73
97
FK Vajnory
21016:123
98
ŠK Tomášov
10013:30
99
MFK Dolný Kubín
10012:20
100
Pokrok
10012:20
101
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
10012:20
102
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
10011:10
103
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
10011:10
104
FC Malacky
10011:10
105
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
10010:00
106
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
10010:00
107
MFK Revúca
10012:30
108
FK TEMPO Partizánske
10012:30
109
ŠK Javorník Makov
10011:20
110
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
10011:20
111
TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
10011:20
112
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
10011:20
113
ATTACK VRÚTKY
10011:20
114
SFC Kalinkovo
10011:20
115
ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
10011:20
116
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
10010:10
117
MFK Ružomberok
10010:10
118
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
10010:10
119
OFK - SIM Raslavice
10010:10
120
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
10010:10
121
MFK Rusovce
10010:10
122
SDM Domino
10010:10
123
TJ Veľké Leváre
10010:10
124
FK Junior Kanianka
10010:10
125
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
10010:10
126
TJ ISKRA Borčice
10010:10
127
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
10012:40
128
TJ Malinovo
10012:40
129
MŠK Želiezovce
10012:40
130
FK Čaňa
10011:30
131
FTC Fiľakovo
10011:30
132
ŠK Závažná Poruba
10011:30
133
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
10011:30
134
FK Slovan Trstená
10011:30
135
TJ Slovan Viničné
10011:30
136
KFC Komárno
10011:30
137
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
10011:30
138
FK Slovan Levice
10011:30
139
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
10010:20
140
ŠK Vinica
10010:20
141
FC Zohor
10010:20
142
FK Beluša
10010:20
143
FK Vlčany
10010:20
144
FC Slovan Galanta
10010:20
145
Futbalový klub Dubová
10012:50
146
OTJ Horné Obdokovce
10011:40
147
ŠK Tvrdošovce
10011:40
148
MFK Veľké Kapušany
10010:30
149
TJ Družstevník Jablonec
10010:30
150
FK Spartak Vráble
10010:30
151
ŠK FUTURA
10010:30
152
ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
10010:30
153
FK Jablonové
10010:30
154
IV. liga SZ
10010:30
155
PFK Piešťany
10010:30
156
ŠK Plavecký Štvrtok - OFK Vysoká pri Morave
10010:30
157
TJ Iskra Holíč
10010:30
158
FK Púchov
10010:30
159
FC Neded
10010:30
160
FC Slovan Divín
10010:30
161
ŠK Štart Nepočujúci 1947 Bratislava
10010:30
162
Družstevník Veľký Horeš
10011:50
163
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
10011:50
164
TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
10011:50
165
ŠK Strážske
10010:40
166
MŠK Námestovo
10010:40
167
OŠK Rosina
10010:40
168
TJ Čunovo
10010:40
169
ŠK Štrba
10010:50
170
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
10010:50
171
FK CSM Tisovec
10010:50
172
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
10010:50
173
ŠK Závod
10010:50
174
FK Lamač Bratislava
10010:60
175
MŠO Štúrovo
10010:60
176
FK Dúbravka
10010:70
177
FC Družstevník Budmerice
10010:70
178
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany C
10012:100
179
TJ Veľké Lovce
10011:100
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra
;