Všetky súťaže tímu

 

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 1. kolo

04.08. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
4

-

0
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 2. kolo

11.08. 10:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
7

-

1
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 3. kolo

18.08. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
6

-

0
FK Rača Bratislava
FK Rača Bratislava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 4. kolo

25.08. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
4

-

5
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 5. kolo

02.09. 10:00
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
2

-

2
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 6. kolo

08.09. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
2

-

2
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 7. kolo

16.09. 10:00
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
2

-

0
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 8. kolo

22.09. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
4

-

0
ŠK Žolík Malacky
ŠK Žolík Malacky

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 9. kolo

29.09. 10:00
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza
0

-

0
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 10. kolo

06.10. 10:00
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
2

-

2
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 11. kolo

13.10. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
0

-

5
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
FK Dubnica nad Váhom

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 12. kolo

20.10. 10:00
FK Rača Bratislava
FK Rača Bratislava
0

-

4
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 13. kolo

27.10. 14:00
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
2

-

2
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 14. kolo

03.11. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
1

-

8
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 15. kolo

26.03. 14:00
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
2

-

0
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 16. kolo

23.03. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
3

-

4
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 17. kolo

30.03. 10:00
ŠK Žolík Malacky
ŠK Žolík Malacky
2

-

2
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 18. kolo

06.04. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
1

-

2
FC Baník Prievidza
FC Baník Prievidza

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 1. kolo

13.04. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
4

-

0
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MŠK Považská Bystrica

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 2 N

18.04. 11:00
SDM Domino
SDM Domino
3

-

2
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 3 N

27.04. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
0

-

2
KFC Komárno
KFC Komárno

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 4 N

04.05. 10:00
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov
1

-

5
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 5 N

11.05. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
3

-

1
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
MFK Topvar Topoľčany

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 6 N

19.05. 10:00
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MŠK Považská Bystrica
1

-

1
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 7 N

25.05. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
3

-

2
SDM Domino
SDM Domino

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 8.kol N

01.06. 10:00
KFC Komárno
KFC Komárno
4

-

0
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 9 N

08.06. 10:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
0

-

2
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov

II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - 10 N

15.06. 10:00
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
0

-

1
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo