Tabuľka5. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Kamenica 10 9 1 0 62:14 28 12 10 0
2 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 10 7 2 1 35:12 23 11 8 0
3 FK FC- Ražňany 10 7 0 3 39:25 21 10 6 0
4 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 10 6 1 3 25:15 19 9 1 0
5 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 10 4 2 4 19:25 14 8 -1 0
6 AŠZ Torysa 10 4 1 5 19:36 13 7 -2 0
7 FK Dubovica 10 3 2 5 23:23 11 6 -4 0
8 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 10 3 2 5 23:28 11 5 -1 0
9 FK Rožkovany 10 3 0 7 18:38 9 4 0 0
10 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 10 2 0 8 14:34 6 3 -9 0
11 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 10 1 1 8 6:33 4 2 -14 0
12 ŠK Gregorovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
13.06.2020 15:00
0 : 0
FK Kamenica
13.06.2020 15:00    Prebieha
FK Kamenica
06.06.2020 15:00
0 : 0
ŠK Gregorovce
(odstúpené)
06.06.2020 15:00    
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
30.05.2020 15:00
0 : 0
FK Kamenica
30.05.2020 15:00    Prebieha
FK Kamenica
23.05.2020 15:00
0 : 0
FK FC- Ražňany
23.05.2020 15:00    Prebieha
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
16.05.2020 15:00
0 : 0
FK Kamenica
16.05.2020 15:00    Prebieha
FK Kamenica
09.05.2020 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
09.05.2020 15:00    Prebieha
FK Rožkovany
02.05.2020 15:00
0 : 0
FK Kamenica
02.05.2020 15:00    Prebieha
AŠZ Torysa
25.04.2020 15:00
0 : 0
FK Kamenica
25.04.2020 15:00    Prebieha
FK Kamenica
18.04.2020 15:00
0 : 0
FK Dubovica
18.04.2020 15:00    Prebieha
FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
11.04.2020 15:00
0 : 0
FK Kamenica
11.04.2020 15:00    Prebieha
FK Kamenica
04.04.2020 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
04.04.2020 15:00    Prebieha
FK Kamenica
26.10.2019 14:00
9 : 0
TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
26.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Gregorovce
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
FK Kamenica
19.10.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Gregorovce
(odstúpené)
0
FK Kamenica
13.10.2019 11:30
2 : 2
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
13.10.2019 11:30    Ukončený
FK FC- Ražňany
05.10.2019 15:00
4 : 5
FK Kamenica
05.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
29.09.2019 12:00
5 : 2
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
29.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
21.09.2019 15:00
0 : 7
FK Kamenica
21.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
14.09.2019 15:15
5 : 0
FK Rožkovany
14.09.2019 15:15    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
06.09.2019 16:30
14 : 0
AŠZ Torysa
06.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FK Dubovica
31.08.2019 15:00
1 : 5
FK Kamenica
31.08.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
25.08.2019 13:00
5 : 2
FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
25.08.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
17.08.2019 15:00
3 : 5
FK Kamenica
17.08.2019 15:00    Ukončený
Správy