FK Inter Bratislava.

FK Inter Bratislava.

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
+/-
FP
Forma
1
FK BREZNO
44008:212261631.2
2
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
330015:19260925.5
3
ŠK Odeva Lipany
330016:59259924.7
4
ŠKF Sereď
33007:19258625.05
5
Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová
33008:49257925.5
6
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
33006:3925623.1
7
OK Častkovce
33005:29255623.6
8
1. MFK Kežmarok
33004:19254322.9
9
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
220013:06253616.9
10
MŠK Považská Bystrica
220014:26252618
11
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
220014:36251618
12
KFC Komárno
220013:26250616.4
13
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
320112:26248324.05
14
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
220012:26249616.45
15
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
220011:16247616.55
16
FC Slovan Galanta
220010:16246616.8
17
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
220011:36245616.9
18
FK Inter Bratislava
32019:16244322.5
19
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
22008:06242617.13
20
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
22008:06243617
21
FKM Nové Zámky
320111:46241324.1
22
MFK Dolný Kubín
22008:16240617
23
MFK Skalica
22007:06238619.05
24
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
22007:0623917.6
25
TJ Jasenov
32019:36237-324.6
26
FC KOŠICE
22008:26236616.5
27
TJ Partizán Prečín
32018:36235325.8
28
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
22006:16233617.5
29
MŠK Žilina
22006:16234614.18
30
MFK Snina
32019:56232323.8
31
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
32017:36230624.75
32
OŠK Švošov
32017:36231-327.7
33
Spartak Myjava
22004:06226615.25
34
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
32015:16228324.25
35
Futbalový klub Humenné
22005:16229617.1
36
MFK Ružomberok
22004:06225616.25
37
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
22004:06227614.4
38
ŠK Javorník Makov
32018:5622424.4
39
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
32017:4622224.6
40
FK Kechnec
32017:4622325.4
41
FK Podkonice
32015:26220625.4
42
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
22005:26221615.85
43
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
32015:36218624.7
44
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
22005:36219617.25
45
FK Poprad
32017:66217326.35
46
FK Beluša
32017:66216325.45
47
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
32017:66215326
48
MŠK FOMAT Martin
32014:36214324.2
49
TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
22003:2621316.2
50
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
32016:6621224
51
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
32015:56211324.45
52
MFK Rožňava
32016:7621025.3
53
MFK ADV Stará Ľubovňa
32014:56209324.6
54
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
32013:4620824.2
55
TJ Slovan Bystrička
32019:136207-325.8
56
ŠK Šenkvice
32015:96206-323.9
57
FK Šalková
32016:116205323.7
58
TJ Baník Kalinovo
32016:126204324.4
59
FK 09 Bacúch
32015:166203-325
60
AS Trenčín
110014:0320239.4
61
OFK Malženice
21019:23201315.78
62
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
21019:33200316.75
63
FC Petržalka
21018:23199315.85
64
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
21017:23198316.5
65
PŠC Pezinok
21015:0319716.2
66
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
21017:3319616.4
67
AS Trenčín
11004:0319538
68
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
21019:6319416.4
69
MFK Bytča
21018:53193-316.2
70
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
21016:33192-316.4
71
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
21015:2319116.4
72
FK Šarišské Dravce
21014:13190-316.4
73
ŠK Tomášov
21018:6318915.1
74
TJ Mladosť Kalša
21016:4318816
75
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
21014:23187317.25
76
MFK Rusovce
21014:23186315.4
77
RSC HAMSIK ACADEMY Banská Bystrica, o. z.
21013:13185317
78
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
11002:0318439.2
79
Slávia TU Košice
21015:43183314.2
80
MŠK Púchov
11003:2318238.4
81
FK Rača Bratislava
21013:23181315.75
82
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
21012:1318015.6
83
TJ Rovinka
21011:0317915
84
MTJ Pravenec
21015:53177-316.6
85
1.FK Svidník
21014:43171315.25
86
OŠK Teplička
21016:6317816
87
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
21014:4317216.8
88
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
21014:43176316.6
89
TJ Družstevník Radimov
21014:4317415.6
90
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
21014:43173-316
91
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
21014:43170-316.6
92
ŠK Igram
21014:4317514.3
93
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
21013:3316616.6
94
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
21013:3316916.4
95
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
21013:3316816
96
TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
21013:33167-316.2
97
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
21012:2316315.6
98
TJ Sokol Liesek
21012:2316516.35
99
ŠK Nevidzany
21012:23164-315.8
100
FC Spartak Trnava
11001:1316238.2
101
OFK Mokrý Háj
21011:13161-315.8
102
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
21015:6315817.8
103
MŠK Námestovo
21015:63157317.5
104
FK Tatran Turzovka
21015:6315917.45
105
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
21015:6316016.4
106
FC 98 Hajnáčka
21014:5315515
107
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
21014:5315615.8
108
OFK Solčany
21013:4315115.8
109
MFK Spartak Medzev
21013:4315315.1
110
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
21013:4315217.8
111
FK Olcnava
21013:43150-316
112
ŠK Nacina Ves
21013:43154-316.4
113
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
21012:33148-315.2
114
ŠK Bešeňov
21012:3314915.4
115
OFK Branč
21011:23147-316.8
116
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
21011:23146-316.6
117
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
21010:13145-316.1
118
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
21016:8314415.8
119
MFK Spartak Hriňová
21015:73143-314
120
FC Baník Prievidza
21014:6314217.2
121
ŠK Čierne
21013:5314116.6
122
FC - Žolík Malacky
21013:5313915.8
123
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21013:5314017.6
124
"TJD Príbelce"
21012:4313816.8
125
ŠK Bernolákovo
21012:4313718.2
126
FK Čadca
21011:3313616.2
127
OFK Tovarníky
21011:3313316.6
128
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
21011:33132-316.6
129
ŠK Kmeťovo
21011:33135-315.2
130
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
21011:33134-316.4
131
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
21014:73131-313.8
132
MFK Vrbové
21013:6312916.4
133
TJ Salka
21013:63130-315.6
134
ŠK Tvrdošín
21012:5312715.4
135
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
21012:53125316.75
136
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
21012:53128-314.6
137
TJ Spartak Horná Streda
21012:53126-317
138
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
21010:3312414.4
139
Športový klub Vinica
21014:8312315.4
140
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21012:63122-316.8
141
FC Komjatice
21012:7312116.6
142
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
21015:11312016.6
143
FK Veľká Lomnica
21013:9311915.5
144
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
21013:93118-315.8
145
FK KRÁSNA
21012:8311716.05
146
FC SLOVAN Častá
21012:83116-315.6
147
TJ Družstevník Borov
21012:103115-316.2
148
FC Slovan Modra
21011:93114-316.8
149
FC Slovan Hlohovec
21013:15311316.2
150
TJ Partizán Domaniža
10013:30112-39.4
151
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
10012:201117.8
152
FC Pata
10012:201108.2
153
TJ Slovan Krušovce
10012:20109-38
154
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
10012:20108-37.5
155
ŠK Závažná Poruba
10012:201078.8
156
OŠK Podolie
10012:20106-37.6
157
FK Jesenské
10012:20105-38.2
158
MŠK Senec
10012:201046.2
159
FK Gerlachov
10012:201038
160
OFK 1950 Priechod
10012:20102-37.8
161
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10011:10101-38.2
162
SDM Domino
10011:101007.75
163
FK Slovan Bolešov
10011:10996.8
164
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10011:10987.7
165
TJ Iskra Holíč
10011:10978.2
166
Obecný futbalový klub Perín
10011:1096-38.2
167
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
00000:0094
168
TJ Veľké Lovce
10010:00938
169
MFK Zvolen
10010:00928.4
170
ŠK Hrochoť
10010:0091-37
171
FK Inter Bratislava.
00000:0090
172
OŠK Švošov
00000:0089
173
FK Rakytovce
00000:0087
174
OŠK Rudňany
10010:00858.5
175
FC MOSAP Klasov
00000:0084
176
Futbalový klub Svit
10010:0083-37.8
177
MFK ŽARNOVICA
10014:50828
178
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10012:3080-38
179
Obecný futbalový klub Hliník nad Hronom
10012:3081-39
180
TJ Baník Brodské
10012:30798
181
TJ Busov Gaboltov
10011:2075-38.2
182
MFK Gelnica
10011:20738.4
183
FK Nižná
10011:2078-38.4
184
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
10011:2074-37.6
185
OŠK Radzovce
10011:20687.25
186
TJ Slovan Čeľadice
10011:20728
187
FK Selce
10011:2067-38
188
TJ Slovan Skalité
10011:2077-38.2
189
OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
10011:2069-37.1
190
MŠK Tisovec
10011:2076-37.8
191
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
10011:20718.25
192
PFK Piešťany
10011:20708.5
193
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
10010:10598.5
194
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
10010:10588.4
195
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
10010:1066-38
196
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
10010:1053-38
197
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
10010:1062-38
198
TJ Kostolné Kračany
10010:1054-37.2
199
ŠK Šoporňa
10010:10657.5
200
MŠO Štúrovo
10010:1055-37.6
201
FC Topoľčany
10010:1064-38.2
202
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
10010:1060-37.8
203
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
10010:10618.4
204
TJ Oravan Rabča
10010:1056-38
205
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
10010:1063-38.4
206
1. FC Černík
10010:1057-38.2
207
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
10012:40507.4
208
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
10012:4052-38
209
ŠK Harichovce
10012:4051-38
210
MFK Strojár Krupina
10011:3045-37
211
Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
10011:30488
212
FC Družstevník Rybky
10011:3046-38.2
213
ŠK Báb
10011:3049-38
214
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10011:3047-38.4
215
AŠZ Torysa
10010:2040-38.4
216
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
10010:20358.2
217
TJ Višňové
10010:2042-38.2
218
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
10010:20418.4
219
FK Slovan Trstená
10010:2034-37.8
220
FTC Fiľakovo
10010:20439
221
FK Karpaty Limbach
10010:2038-37.6
222
Obecný športový klub Láb
10010:2033-38.2
223
SFC Kalinkovo
10010:20365.6
224
ŠK Termál Podhájska
10010:20398
225
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
10010:20448.2
226
TJ Slovan Vištuk
10010:20377
227
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10013:6032-37.8
228
TJ Nenince
10012:5029-37.4
229
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
10012:5030-38
230
FK Junior Kanianka
10012:50317.8
231
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
10011:4024-38.2
232
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
10011:4026-38.4
233
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
10011:4025-38.4
234
TJ Plevník - Drienové
10011:4027-38.4
235
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
10011:40289.6
236
ŠK Lozorno, FO
10010:3018-37.8
237
TJ Slovan Dudince
10010:3023-38
238
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
10010:3017-39.2
239
MFK Detva
10010:3022-39.2
240
FC Zohor
10010:3019-38.2
241
FC Neded
10010:30206
242
TJ Spartak Kvašov
10010:30217.75
243
ŠK Belá
10013:70167.8
244
FK Široké
10012:6015-38
245
MFK Ťahanovce
10011:5012-38.4
246
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
10011:5013-38
247
ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
10011:50147.75
248
FK Gemerská Hôrka
10010:4010-38.2
249
MFK Slovan Sabinov
10010:4097.5
250
OŠK Fintice
10010:407-37.6
251
OFK Vikartovce
10010:4011-38.2
252
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
10010:4088.25
253
TJ Slovan Červeník
10013:806-38.2
254
TJ Spartak Radôstka
10011:605-38.8
255
FK TEMPO Partizánske
10010:5048.4
256
ŠK Svätý Jur
10010:503-38.2
257
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
10011:702-38.2
258
FK Veľký Cetín
10010:801-38.2
259
OcFK MARHAŇ (odstúpené)
00000:0095
260
FK Senica (odstúpené)
00000:0088
261
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou (odstúpené)
00000:0086
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra