Sobota, 25. septembra, 2021Meniny má Vladislav, Vladislava
FK Dúbravka

FK Dúbravka

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
Forma
1
FC Spartak a.s., Trnava
871023:422
2
MŠK Žilina
861128:719
3
FK Senica
751128:416
4
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
751117:616
5
FC Košice
650118:315
6
FK Poprad
540115:412
7
FC Nitra
540114:812
8
MFK Skalica
540114:812
9
AS Trenčín
430118:69
10
FC STK Fluminense Šamorín
430112:19
11
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
430116:69
12
ŠK Odeva Lipany
430115:69
13
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
430112:49
14
MŠK Považská Bystrica
43019:19
15
OFK Malženice
430110:39
16
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
43019:39
17
FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
430115:109
18
ŠKF iClinic Sereď
430110:59
19
FTC Fiľakovo
43019:49
20
ŠK FC Vydrany
430110:69
21
MFK Zvolen
43017:39
22
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
430112:99
23
FK 09 Bacúch
43016:49
24
TJ Mladosť Kalša
43017:79
25
ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
43015:69
26
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
430110:159
27
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
320114:36
28
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
320112:56
29
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
320111:46
30
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
320110:36
31
MŠK Námestovo
32017:06
32
FC Slovan Galanta
32019:36
33
MŠK Tesla Stropkov s.r.o.
32019:46
34
FC Slovan HLOHOVEC
32019:46
35
MFK Rusovce
32019:46
36
1.FC TATRAN Prešov
32017:26
37
FC Pata
32017:26
38
Tj Štart HRABUSICE
32017:26
39
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
32017:36
40
MFK Ružomberok
320110:76
41
ŠK Čierne
32016:36
42
OFK Dunajská Lužná
32015:26
43
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
32014:16
44
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
32014:16
45
Partizán Bardejov BŠK a.s.
32018:66
46
FK Kechnec
32016:46
47
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
32019:86
48
FC Rohožník
32017:66
49
TJ KOVO Beluša
32015:46
50
ŠK Sačurov
32015:46
51
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
32014:36
52
TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
32017:76
53
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
32016:66
54
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
32016:66
55
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
32016:66
56
FK Gerlachov
32017:86
57
MFK Vrbové
32016:76
58
FK Kolárovo
32016:76
59
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
32014:56
60
TJ TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
32016:86
61
FK Humenné
32013:56
62
OŠK Liptovska Štiavnica
32016:106
63
FK Vajnory
210112:33
64
FC Malacky
21017:03
65
OFK Hrušovany
21018:33
66
FK Inter Bratislava
21016:13
67
Fk Krásnohorské Podhradie
21018:43
68
MFK Spartak Medzev
21017:33
69
KFC Komárno
21015:13
70
FK Geča 73
21019:63
71
MFK Tepličan
21015:23
72
ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
21017:53
73
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
21014:23
74
MFK Snina
21014:23
75
ŠK Strážske
21013:13
76
ŠK Báhoň
21016:53
77
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
21015:43
78
SLAVOJ Trebišov
21014:33
79
FK Tatran Turzovka
21014:33
80
ŠK Šurany
21014:33
81
FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozárovce
21013:23
82
MFK Veľké Kapušany
21015:53
83
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
21015:53
84
FC Nový Život
21014:43
85
Slávia TU Košice
21014:43
86
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
21014:43
87
ŠK Javorník Makov
21013:33
88
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
21012:23
89
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
21012:23
90
TJ Družstevník Radimov
21011:13
91
FK CINEMAX
21016:73
92
FK Veľká Lomnica
21015:63
93
šk vinica
21015:63
94
FK Čadca
21013:43
95
ŠK Belá
21013:43
96
TJ Plevník - Drienové
21013:43
97
FK Avita Studienka
21013:43
98
TJ Salka
21012:33
99
TJD Príbelce
21011:23
100
FK Rača Bratislava
21017:93
101
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
21014:63
102
FK Šalková
21013:53
103
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
21013:53
104
MŠK Púchov
21013:53
105
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica/TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane "A"
21013:53
106
TJ Slovan Krušovce
21012:43
107
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou - muži
21012:43
108
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
21011:33
109
TJ Manín Podmanín
21011:33
110
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
21015:83
111
OŠK Švošov
21014:73
112
OFK Solčany
21013:63
113
FC Baník Prievidza muži
21013:63
114
FK Jesenské
21013:63
115
FC Veľký Kýr
21012:53
116
MŠK Tisovec
21011:43
117
ŠK Podlužany dospelí
21011:43
118
OFK SIM Raslavice
21010:33
119
FK Olcnava
21015:93
120
PŠC Pezinok
21011:53
121
MFK Sobrance
21011:53
122
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
21015:103
123
OŠK Rosina
21013:83
124
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
21013:83
125
MFK Stará Ľubovňa
21012:73
126
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
21012:73
127
FK Čaňa
21011:63
128
ŠK Tvrdošín
21011:63
129
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
21014:103
130
FK Dúbravka - muži
21012:83
131
Futbalový klub Slovenské Ďarmoty
21011:73
132
ORAVAN Oravská jasenica
10013:30
133
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
10013:30
134
TJ JEDNOTA Bánová
10012:20
135
TJ Partizán Cígeľ
10012:20
136
Partizán Domaniža
10011:10
137
TJ Družstevník Špačince
10011:10
138
FK Slovan Žabokreky
10011:10
139
ŠK Bernolákovo
10011:10
140
FK Košická Nová Ves
10011:10
141
ŠK Lozorno
10011:10
142
TJ Fatran Varín
00000:00
143
Spartak Myjava a.s.
10010:00
144
MŠO Štúrovo
10010:00
145
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10010:00
146
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
00000:00
147
TJ DUBINNE
10010:00
148
TJ Imeľ
10012:30
149
TJ Oponice
10012:30
150
TJ Kostolné Kračany
10012:30
151
OFK Kotešová
10012:30
152
ŠK Badín
10012:30
153
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
10011:20
154
TJ Družstevník Jacovce
10011:20
155
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
10011:20
156
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
10011:20
157
TJ Družstevník Budimír
10011:20
158
FK Nižná
10011:20
159
MŠK FOMAT MARTIN
10011:20
160
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
10011:20
161
TJ Višňové
10011:20
162
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
10011:20
163
FK Predmier
10011:20
164
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
10011:20
165
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
10010:10
166
ŠK Kmeťovo
10010:10
167
TJ Partizán Prečín
10010:10
168
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
10010:10
169
TJ Tvarona Ulič
10010:10
170
ŠK Harichovce
10010:10
171
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
10010:10
172
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
10010:10
173
FC 98 Hajnáčka
10010:10
174
OŠK Lieskovec
10010:10
175
MFK Strojár Krupina
10010:10
176
TJ Slovan Skalité
10010:10
177
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
10010:10
178
TJ Rovinka
10012:40
179
Dospelí
10012:40
180
FC Petržalka
10011:30
181
ŠK Závažná Poruba
10011:30
182
ŠK Nevidzany
10011:30
183
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
10011:30
184
FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
10011:30
185
FK Slovan Šahy
10011:30
186
TJ Fatran Varín
10011:30
187
OŠK Radzovce
10011:30
188
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10011:30
189
FK 05 Levoča
10011:30
190
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
10011:30
191
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
10011:30
192
TJ Veľké Lovce
10010:20
193
SC Čenkovce
10010:20
194
Slovan Brvnište
10010:20
195
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
10010:20
196
Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
10010:20
197
MFK Spartak Hriňová
10010:20
198
ŠK SELCE
10010:20
199
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
10010:20
200
TJ Družstevník Borov
10010:20
201
FK 1931 Hranovnica
10012:50
202
MFK Dynamax Aleksince
10011:40
203
1. MFK Kežmarok
10011:40
204
OFK Slovan Poproč
10011:40
205
TJ Jasenov
10011:40
206
MFK Dolný Kubín
10011:40
207
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
10010:30
208
MFK Dukla
10010:30
209
TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
10010:30
210
FKS Nemšová
10010:30
211
FKM Nové Zámky
10010:30
212
OK Častkovce
10010:30
213
SFC Kalinkovo
10010:30
214
OŠK Krišovská Liesková
10010:30
215
MFK Ťahanovce
10010:30
216
FK FILJO Ladomerská Vieska
10010:30
217
FK Terchová
10010:30
218
FK Sokol Ožďany
10013:70
219
TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
10013:70
220
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
10012:60
221
ŠK Tomášov
10011:50
222
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
10011:50
223
TJ Tatran Ľubica
10011:50
224
TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
10011:50
225
OFK 2010 Kurima
10011:50
226
TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
10010:40
227
FC Cabaj-Čápor
10010:40
228
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
10011:60
229
ŠK Váhovce
10010:50
230
ŠKO Veľká Ida
10010:50
231
Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
10010:50
232
MFK Detva
10010:50
233
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
10010:50
234
OFK Kovarce
10010:60
235
FK Voderady
10010:60
236
TJ Veľké Leváre
10010:70
237
ŠK Šenkvice
10011:100
238
TJ Družstevník Odorín
10010:90
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra