I. LSŽ - U14 - 1. kolo | |||||
21.08. 12:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 14 | - | 0 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 2. kolo | |||||
28.08. 12:00 | MFK Skalica | 0 | - | 15 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 3. kolo | |||||
04.09. 12:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 6 | - | 1 | FC Nitra |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 4. kolo | |||||
06.10. 19:00 | FC Petržalka | 1 | - | 6 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 5. kolo | |||||
15.09. 12:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 17 | - | 0 | FK Slovan Levice |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 6. kolo | |||||
02.10. 12:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 5 | - | 0 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 7. kolo | |||||
10.10. 12:00 | FC Spartak Trnava | 4 | - | 2 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 8. kolo | |||||
16.10. 12:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 2 | - | 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 9. kolo | |||||
23.10. 11:00 | SDM Domino | 0 | - | 6 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 10. kolo | |||||
16.02. 15:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 9 | - | 1 | AS Trenčín |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 11. kolo | |||||
13.11. 12:00 | MŠK Púchov | 0 | - | 5 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 12. kolo | |||||
26.02. 12:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 10 | - | 0 | FK Dubnica nad Váhom |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 13. kolo | |||||
15.03. 16:00 | FK Inter Bratislava | 1 | - | 7 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 14. kolo | |||||
12.03. 12:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 9 | - | 1 | FC Baník Prievidza |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 15. kolo | |||||
19.03. 12:00 | FK Senica | 2 | - | 4 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 1. kolo | |||||
26.03. 12:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 7 | - | 2 | FC Baník Prievidza |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 2. kolo | |||||
02.04. 17:30 | FC Spartak Trnava | 2 | - | 1 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 3. kolo | |||||
14.04. 16:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 3 | - | 1 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 4. kolo | |||||
20.04. 16:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 4 | - | 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 5. kolo | |||||
30.04. 12:00 | AS Trenčín | 0 | - | 8 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 6. kolo | |||||
14.05. 12:00 | FC Baník Prievidza | 1 | - | 9 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 7. kolo | |||||
21.05. 12:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 6 | - | 3 | FC Spartak Trnava |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 8. kolo | |||||
01.06. 16:00 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 0 | - | 9 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 9. kolo | |||||
24.05. 17:30 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal | 0 | - | 4 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 10. kolo | |||||
11.06. 12:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 6 | - | 3 | AS Trenčín |
I. LSŽ - U14 - 1. kolo | |||||
15.06. 13:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 1 | - | 2 | MFK Ružomberok |