Všetky súťaže tímu

 

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 1. kolo

26.08. 18:00
ŠK Dobrá Voda
ŠK Dobrá Voda
9

-

0
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 2. kolo

02.09. 17:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
4

-

2
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 3. kolo

05.09. 10:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
1

-

4
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 4. kolo

12.09. 10:30
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
2

-

1
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 5. kolo

19.09. 10:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
6

-

1
TJ Sokol Trstín
TJ Sokol Trstín

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 6. kolo

26.09. 10:30
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
7

-

1
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 7. kolo

03.10. 10:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
0

-

9
OŠK Ružindol
OŠK Ružindol

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 8. kolo

10.10. 10:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
9

-

0
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 9. kolo

17.10. 10:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
1

-

7
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 10. kolo

24.10. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
8

-

0
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 11. kolo

31.10. 10:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
0

-

6
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 12. kolo

02.04. 10:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
1

-

2
ŠK Dobrá Voda
ŠK Dobrá Voda

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 13. kolo

09.04. 10:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
3

-

1
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 14. kolo

16.04. 10:30
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
0

-

4
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 15. kolo

23.04. 10:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
1

-

4
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 16. kolo

30.04. 14:00
TJ Sokol Trstín
TJ Sokol Trstín
2

-

2
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 17. kolo

07.05. 10:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
1

-

8
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 18. kolo

18.05. 18:00
OŠK Ružindol
OŠK Ružindol
7

-

1
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 19. kolo

21.05. 10:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
1

-

2
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
TJ Slavoj Boleráz

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 20. kolo

28.05. 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
1

-

2
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 21. kolo

04.06. 10:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
6

-

4
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
TJ Družstevník Zvončín

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 22. kolo

11.06. 09:30
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
5

-

0
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo